RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ocoee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocoee, Florida
you RUN the place
1925 Ocoee Crown Point Parkway, Ocoee, Florida, 34761, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2011 - (4 articles)
2012 - (9 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (33 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
33
All
33
2015 Results - Golden South Classic
May 23rd 2015, 3:00pm
DyeStatFL Performance of the Week Poll - 5/03/2015
May 5th 2015, 2:38pm
Remembering Estero's Coach Jeff Sommer - DyeStatFL
May 4th 2015, 3:27pm
Girls All-Classes State Meet Performance Merge - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2015
May 3rd 2015, 10:09pm
Boys All-Classes State Meet Performance Merge - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2015
May 3rd 2015, 8:56pm
4A State Meet Recap by Herb Wills - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships 2015
May 3rd 2015, 12:57pm
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Golden South Classic
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
May 23rd 2015, 3:00pm
Comments
Golden South Classic
- May 23, 2015
2667 Bruton Blvd., Orlando, FL, US, 32805
« Filter Results by Team: »
727 Youth Tr
Admiral Farragut
Atc Elite
Atlantic Coast
Barnes Elite
Bishop Snyder
BlackStarLin
Boone
Boyd Anderson
Breakaway Race T
Cardinal Gibbons
Cary
Charlotte
Cobb Track
Dillard
E.O.T.O Elit
E.O.T.O Elite
East Lake
East Ridge
Fast Lane Tr
Fayetteville Academy
Flagler Palm Coast
Florida Flig
Florida State University/Florida High
Freedom (Orlando)
GA Racers Track Club
Gold Rush
Green Falcon
Hallandale
Holy Trinity (Me
Impact Speed
Indiana Storm Track Club
Jac
Jones
King
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Mary
Lake Weir
Lakers TC
Leesburg
Lyman
Marietta
Miami Elite
Miami Gardens Xp
Miramar
Mustangs TC
Nease
North Florida Speed Track Club
North Florida Track Club
Numa Speed E
Oak Ridge
Ocoee
One Shot TC
Overtake tra
Park City
Paxon
Pedagogy Tra
Phase 1 track Cl
Plantation
Poinciana
Port Byron Riverdale
Prime Time Y
Prime Time Youth
Pure Athletics
Raines
Revelation P
Royal Palm Beach
Running for
Santa Fe Catholic
Seminole
Seminole Ridge
Sota Project
South Dade
South Dade Elite
South Florida HEAT
South Fort Myers
South Walton
Southeast Bradenton
Southside-Gadsden
Speed United
Sprint Tech
St Johns Str
St Stephens Episcopal
St Vincents
Star Athletics
Talented Teen Cl
The Process
Thin Air Vau
TL Hanna
Top Notch Tr
Trinity Elit
Tru Fit Athl
Unattached
Westminster Academy
Windermere Prep
Winter Park
Winter Springs
Young Achiev
Zap Fitness
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Devin
12
Charlotte
10.49
+1.0
1
2
Rasul, Amir
11
South Dade
10.65
+1.0
1
3
Gardner, Chauncey
11
E.O.T.O Elit
10.66
+1.0
1
4
McLin, Khai
12
Plantation
10.70
+1.0
1
5
Cesaire, Emile
12
Unattached
10.76
+1.0
1
6
Smart, Chauncy
--
Running for
10.77
+1.0
1
7
Parramore, Joshua
Unattached
10.92
+1.0
1
Mens 100m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Devin
12
Charlotte
10.51
+1.0
1
1
Rasul, Amir
11
South Dade
10.70
+1.9
2
2
Smart, Chauncy
--
Running for
10.71
+1.0
1
3
McLin, Khai
12
Plantation
10.72
+1.0
1
2
Gardner, Chauncey
11
E.O.T.O Elit
10.74
+1.9
2
3
Cesaire, Emile
12
Unattached
10.75
+1.9
2
4
Parramore, Joshua
Unattached
10.78
+1.9
2
5
Cooper, Tyrese
8
Miami Gardens Xp
10.80
+1.9
2
4
Timmons, Keith
12
Southeast Braden
10.85
+1.0
1
5
Thompson, Jordan
12
Speed United
10.85
+1.0
1
6
Alexander, Michael
11
Unattached
10.86
+1.9
2
6
Poole, Michael
12
North Florida Tr
10.90
+1.0
1
7
Foster, Emanuel
Seminole
10.90
+1.9
2
7
Scott, Cornelius
12
Unattached
10.95
+1.0
1
8
Gay, Darryl
10
Ocoee
10.95
+1.9
2
Mens 100m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burt, John
12
North Florida Tr
10.78
+1.5
8
2
Thomas, Kenneth
Revelation P
10.88
+1.5
8
1
Busch, Nicholas
12
Unattached
10.90w
+2.9
7
3
McNeal, Cj
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
10.90
+1.5
8
4
Adams, Netanyahu
9
Raines
10.95
+1.5
8
5
Eccleston, Jack
12
Unattached
10.99
+1.5
8
2
Bagias, Estrado
11
North Florida Tr
11.04w
+2.9
7
6
Gibson, Devonte
12
Fast Lane Tr
11.06
+1.5
8
3
Halliday, Zachary
11
Unattached
11.07w
+2.9
7
1
Burnett, Vanzel
11
Miami Gardens Xp
11.08
+1.3
1
4
Hamilton, Jarael
Lake Weir
11.13w
+2.9
7
5
Dixon, Malik
12
Fast Lane Tr
11.16w
+2.9
7
6
Khouri, Nicholas
12
11.19w
+2.9
7
7
Holliday, Chris
Seminole
11.19
+1.5
8
1
Chiari, Javier
11
Unattached
11.21
+0.0
6
2
Pringle, Rashaard
Raines
11.21
+1.3
1
8
Charles, Jaariq
9
E.O.T.O Elit
11.22
+1.5
8
7
Moses, K'Cei
11
Sprint Tech
11.23w
+2.9
7
2
Rogers, Auja
12
Prime Time Y
11.24
+0.0
6
3
Battle, Jeremiah
9
Raines
11.25
+0.0
6
3
Sparrow, Tyrone
11
Jac
11.28
+1.3
1
4
Grier, Larry
9
Raines
11.31
+0.0
6
1
Alderman, Darin
727 Youth Tr
11.32
+0.5
5
2
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
11.36
+0.5
5
8
Ausgood, Eddie
9
Raines
11.38w
+2.9
7
3
Battle, Joshua
9
Raines
11.39
+0.5
5
1
Laidler, Trevon
9
Raines
11.40
+1.2
4
4
Edwards, Christopher
10
St Johns Str
11.40
+0.5
5
5
Mentor, Cedrick
11
Impact Speed
11.41
+0.5
5
5
Boatner, Derrell
10
St Johns Str
11.41
+0.0
6
2
Roberts II, Bobby
12
Unattached
11.46
+1.2
4
6
StFleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
11.46
+0.5
5
6
Collins, Miles
11
North Florida Tr
11.46
+0.0
6
7
Robinson, Jared
11
Numa Speed E
11.49
+0.0
6
1
headley, daniel
11
Unattached
11.53
+1.2
3
8
Weir, Michael
11
Unattached
11.53
+0.0
6
3
Braxton Ii, James
9
St Johns Str
11.57
+1.2
4
4
Edwards, Kyle
12
Lake Weir
11.66
+1.2
4
7
Tanael, Tristan
10
Unattached
11.66
+0.5
5
5
Allen, Tyrese
10
11.67
+1.2
4
1
Walton, Jameson
9
South Florida HE
11.72
+0.2
2
2
Sabet, Hysom
12
Poinciana
11.74
+1.2
3
6
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
10
Star Athletics
11.78
+1.2
4
3
Barnes, Abraham
12
Unattached
11.80
+1.2
3
4
Augustin, Mahani
9
11.91
+1.2
3
5
Beard, Javaris
9
Lake Weir
11.93
+1.2
3
6
Collins, Jimmy
12
Lake Weir
11.95
+1.2
3
8
Starling, Felipe
8
Speed United
12.05
+0.5
5
7
Dhanassar, Krishindath
9
Poinciana
12.08
+1.2
3
4
Johnson, Tyreuan
Prime Time Y
12.10
+1.3
1
5
Gould, Derick
--
Fast Lane Tr
12.21
+1.3
1
8
Vanterpool, Khoy
11
Sprint Tech
12.23
+1.2
3
2
Payne, Antaeveon
9
Port Byron River
12.29
+0.2
2
7
Chatman, Jordan
11
Unattached
12.29
+1.2
4
6
Edwards, Jerrold
11
Unattached
12.39
+1.3
1
8
Ho-Hing, Devonte
Unattached
12.93
+1.2
4
3
Henderson, Philip
727 Youth Tr
12.96
+0.2
2
4
Adams, Shaeon
7
12.98
+0.2
2
5
Woulard, Keith
7
13.00
+0.2
2
6
Arroyo, Diego
6
13.27
+0.2
2
7
Singleton, Gabriel
7
Unattached
13.83
+1.3
1
7
Paxton, Quint
727 Youth Tr
14.21
+0.2
2
8
Womack, Simeon
6
Unattached
14.83
+0.2
2
8
Perea, Jaden
Unattached
16.12
+1.3
1
Mens 200m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Devin
12
Charlotte
21.13
-0.2
1
2
Gardner, Chauncey
11
E.O.T.O Elit
21.36
-0.2
1
3
McLin, Khai
12
Plantation
21.40
-0.2
1
4
Rasul, Amir
11
South Dade
21.43
-0.2
1
5
Scott, Cornelius
12
Unattached
21.89
-0.2
1
6
Alexander, Michael
11
Unattached
21.99
-0.2
1
7
Timmons, Keith
12
Southeast Braden
22.76
-0.2
1
Mens 200m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Devin
12
Charlotte
21.19
+0.2
1
2
Gardner, Chauncey
11
E.O.T.O Elit
21.28
+0.2
1
1
McLin, Khai
12
Plantation
21.31
+0.2
3
1
Rasul, Amir
11
South Dade
21.53
+0.6
2
3
Timmons, Keith
12
Southeast Braden
21.59
+0.2
1
2
Cooper, Tyrese
8
Miami Gardens Xp
21.60
+0.6
2
2
Scott, Cornelius
12
Unattached
21.70
+0.2
3
3
Alexander, Michael
11
Unattached
21.71
+0.6
2
4
Beresford Jr, Johaun
9
Miami Gardens Xp
21.71
+0.6
2
4
Gibson, Devonte
12
Fast Lane Tr
21.80
+0.2
1
5
Lawson, Jeremy
11
Pure Athletics
22.01
+0.2
1
5
Durham, Jahquez
11
Unattached
22.08
+0.6
2
3
Halliday, Zachary
11
Unattached
22.11
+0.2
3
4
Eccleston, Jack
12
Unattached
22.19
+0.2
3
6
Thompson, Jordan
12
Speed United
22.40
+0.2
1
6
Pete, Christian
11
Hallandale
22.58
+0.6
2
5
Nock, Maurice
Seminole
23.25
+0.2
3
Mens 200m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Jaariq
9
E.O.T.O Elit
22.05
+1.9
12
1
Busch, Nicholas
12
Unattached
22.09
+1.2
11
1
Swain, Derrick
Seminole
22.28
+1.6
7
2
Dixon, Malik
12
Fast Lane Tr
22.30
+1.9
12
1
Grier, Larry
9
Raines
22.31
+1.3
10
1
Adams, Netanyahu
9
Raines
22.33w
+2.7
9
2
Todman, Ronique
12
Fast Lane Tr
22.41
+1.2
11
2
Mobhair, jamil
6
Overtake tra
22.42w
+2.7
9
3
Charles, Daniel
10
Unattached
22.46
+1.9
12
3
Holliday, Chris
Seminole
22.47
+1.2
11
4
Khouri, Nicholas
12
22.48
+1.2
11
5
McEnery, Christopher
11
Unattached
22.49
+1.2
11
2
Armstrong, Emondre
11
Unattached
22.52
+1.3
10
4
Bagias, Estrado
11
North Florida Tr
22.53
+1.9
12
1
Rogers, Auja
12
Prime Time Y
22.58w
+3.2
6
3
Chiari, Javier
11
Unattached
22.61
+1.3
10
1
Allen, Tyler
11
22.65
+1.9
5
2
Moses, K'Cei
11
Sprint Tech
22.67w
+3.2
6
1
Holmes, Leonard
11
North Florida Tr
22.69
+1.0
8
2
Sparrow, Tyrone
11
Jac
22.77
+1.0
8
5
Warren, Avery
12
Raines
22.80
+1.9
12
4
Richardson, Clarence
Fayetteville Aca
22.86
+1.3
10
6
Thomas, Kenneth
Revelation P
22.88
+1.2
11
6
petit-jeune, isaiah
9
Barnes Elite
22.89
+1.9
12
3
Boatner, Derrell
10
St Johns Str
23.02w
+2.7
9
4
Battle, Jeremiah
9
Raines
23.04w
+2.7
9
2
Alderman, Darin
727 Youth Tr
23.08
+1.6
7
3
Barnes, Abraham
12
Unattached
23.10
+1.6
7
3
Edwards, Christopher
10
St Johns Str
23.14w
+3.2
6
1
Pringle, Rashaard
Raines
23.15w
+2.9
2
4
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
23.22
+1.6
7
5
Mentor, Cedrick
11
Impact Speed
23.23w
+2.7
9
6
Hill, Jacory
11
Fayetteville Aca
23.26w
+2.7
9
2
Allen, Tyrese
10
23.30
+1.9
5
4
Braxton Ii, James
9
St Johns Str
23.30w
+3.2
6
3
Walton, Jameson
9
South Florida HE
23.48
+1.0
8
5
Battle, Joshua
9
Raines
23.49
+1.3
10
7
Babikir, Ammar
Talented Teen Cl
23.52w
+2.7
9
5
Collins, Miles
11
North Florida Tr
23.56
+1.6
7
5
Pierre, Markendy
11
Oak Ridge
23.61w
+3.2
6
2
StFleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
23.65w
+2.9
2
6
Wolliston, Daniel
12
Santa Fe Catholi
23.66w
+3.2
6
4
Edwards, Kyle
12
Lake Weir
23.79
+1.0
8
6
Tanael, Tristan
10
Unattached
23.83
+1.3
10
3
Newton, Kanem
727 Youth Tr
23.88
+1.9
5
1
Payne, Antaeveon
9
Port Byron River
24.35
+1.0
4
4
Price, Michael
11
Raines
24.42
+1.9
5
2
Dhanassar, Krishindath
9
Poinciana
24.45
+1.0
4
5
Vanterpool, Khoy
11
Sprint Tech
24.48
+1.9
5
3
Williams, Carter
11
24.59
+1.0
4
4
Beard, Javaris
9
Lake Weir
24.71
+1.0
4
5
Malone, Devin
8
Marietta
24.73
+1.0
4
3
Johnson, Tyreuan
Prime Time Y
24.83w
+2.9
2
6
Brown, Kolby
727 Youth Tr
24.83
+1.0
4
5
Augustin, Mahani
9
24.84
+1.0
8
1
Ramos, Jason
11
Unattached
24.86
+1.5
3
7
Edwards, Jerrold
11
Unattached
25.01
+1.0
4
6
Salam, Ali
727 Youth Tr
25.08
+1.9
5
7
Gould, Derick
--
Fast Lane Tr
25.10
+1.9
5
6
Brown, Tajay
9
25.16
+1.6
7
4
Fowler, Kiontae
8
Prime Time Y
25.27w
+2.9
2
2
Johnson, Jaja
9
Marietta
25.60
+1.5
3
7
Ho-Hing, Devonte
Unattached
25.84w
+3.2
6
3
Henderson, Philip
727 Youth Tr
25.90
+1.5
3
4
Gibbs, Taydric
Prime Time Y
26.39
+1.5
3
5
Adams, Shaeon
7
26.56
+1.5
3
6
Pottinger, Brandon
6
South Dade
29.25
+1.5
3
1
Singleton, Gabriel
7
Unattached
29.89
+1.0
1
7
Paxton, Quint
727 Youth Tr
30.18
+1.5
3
5
Scott, Jarius
6
Unattached
30.35w
+2.9
2
2
Womack, Simeon
6
Unattached
31.19
+1.0
1
Mens 400m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walton, Jamal
10
Miami Gardens Xp
46.22
1
2
Cooper, Tyrese
8
Miami Gardens Xp
47.13
1
3
Tatham, Rasheed
12
Unattached
47.30
1
4
Champlin, Ryan
11
Miami Gardens Xp
48.00
1
5
Smith Jr, Dominic M
11
St Johns Str
48.02
1
6
Wilkerson, Braylon
12
Revelation P
48.44
1
7
Charles, Daniel
10
Unattached
48.97
1
Mens 400m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Tyrese
8
Miami Gardens Xp
47.44
2
1
Walton, Jamal
10
Miami Gardens Xp
47.84
1
2
Tatham, Rasheed
12
Unattached
48.26
2
2
Wilkerson, Braylon
12
Revelation P
48.34
1
3
Champlin, Ryan
11
Miami Gardens Xp
48.49
2
3
Smith Jr, Dominic M
11
St Johns Str
48.52
1
4
Thompson, Jordan
12
Speed United
48.72
2
4
Charles, Daniel
10
Unattached
48.98
1
5
McClain, Hilton
11
Royal Palm Beach
49.19
1
6
Hylton, Dawun
11
Miami Gardens Xp
49.21
1
5
Burnett, Vanzel
11
Miami Gardens Xp
49.37
2
6
Nock, Maurice
Seminole
49.77
2
7
Todman, Ronique
12
Fast Lane Tr
50.25
1
Mens 400m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Barrow
Barnes Elite
49.09
8
1
Fuller, Devonte
Revelation P
49.52
6
2
Allen, Tyler
11
49.78
8
3
Roberts II, Bobby
12
Unattached
50.18
8
4
Armstrong, Emondre
11
Unattached
50.20
8
5
petit-jeune, isaiah
9
Barnes Elite
50.39
8
6
McEnery, Christopher
11
Unattached
50.59
8
1
Floyd, Marcus
8
50.71
7
7
Pete, Christian
11
Hallandale
51.27
8
2
Pierre, Markendy
11
Oak Ridge
51.34
6
2
Barnes, Abraham
12
Unattached
51.63
7
3
Cruz-rodriguez, Philip
11
Unattached
51.99
7
1
Durosier, Glenn
11
Boyd Anderson
52.39
5
3
Hill, Joshua
9
Sprint Tech
52.55
6
4
Richardson, Clarence
Fayetteville Aca
52.56
7
1
Dorce, Joshua
11
Miramar
52.71
4
2
Sabet, Hysom
12
Poinciana
52.85
4
5
Camille, Tavaris
12
Poinciana
52.92
7
4
Walton, Jameson
9
South Florida HE
53.00
6
2
Newton, Kanem
727 Youth Tr
53.26
5
3
Green, Nasheem
11
Raines
53.41
5
1
Battle, Jeremiah
9
Raines
53.55
1
3
Smith, Jevon
7
Sprint Tech
53.57
4
5
Johnston, Alec
11
Unattached
53.64
6
1
Warren, Avery
12
Raines
53.84
2
4
Wolliston, Daniel
12
Santa Fe Catholi
53.84
5
5
Labrato, Matthew
8
Florida Flig
53.93
5
2
Brown, Zackary
Raines
53.98
1
4
Malone, Devin
8
Marietta
54.05
4
6
Price, Michael
11
Raines
54.15
6
7
Williams, Carter
11
54.64
6
6
Eagan, Daniel
12
South Fort Myers
54.88
5
7
Pratt, Devon
10
Fayetteville Aca
55.22
5
1
Gaston, Jason
9
Unattached
55.36
3
6
Findley, Devonte
11
Plantation
55.37
7
7
Knight, Andrew
6
55.38
7
5
Smith, Tard
10
Boyd Anderson
55.60
4
8
Guiterrez, Alberto
12
Poinciana
55.69
5
6
Darge, Alain
8
Florida Flig
55.80
4
2
Lewis-Thompson, Blaine
10
Lake Mary
56.42
3
7
Abram, Seraiah
8
Florida Flig
56.94
4
3
Mentor, Cedrick
11
Impact Speed
56.96
3
4
Johnson, Jaja
9
Marietta
57.03
3
8
Babikir, Ammar
Talented Teen Cl
57.09
4
5
McDaniels, Corey
8
57.12
3
8
Augustin, Mahani
9
57.49
6
2
Drum, Micah
11
Unattached
57.77
2
8
Brown, Tajay
9
57.80
7
6
Ortiz, Matthew
8
St Johns Str
57.98
3
7
Henderson, Philip
727 Youth Tr
59.26
3
8
Mompremier, Kurtis
11
Miramar
59.54
3
3
Adams, Shaeon
7
1:00.17
2
4
Washington, Johnathan
8
St Johns Str
1:01.47
2
3
Allen, Ashard
6
1:03.01
1
4
Gibbs, Taydric
Prime Time Y
1:03.92
1
5
Scott, Jarius
6
Unattached
1:10.43
2
6
Paxton, Quint
727 Youth Tr
1:11.37
2
7
Womack, Simeon
6
Unattached
1:19.16
2
Mens 800m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pacifico, Justin
11
Flagler Palm Coa
1:53.34
3
2
Patterson, Javon
12
Boyd Anderson
1:53.56
3
3
Sigler, Harper
11
Unattached
1:55.09
3
4
Moultrie, Derwin
11
Unattached
1:55.53
3
1
Shaughnessy, Danny
11
Unattached
1:55.59
2
2
Moore, Thomas
11
Unattached
1:55.89
2
3
Lindley, Braxton
11
1:56.45
2
5
Tavares, Montgomery
10
Cobb Track
1:56.46
3
4
Pigues, Christian
10
Unattached
1:56.67
2
5
Hamilton, Earnest
12
Pure Athletics
1:56.84
2
6
Dillon, Marshall
11
Charlotte
1:56.94
2
6
Wynn, Ka'Deem
11
Unattached
1:57.31
3
7
Nails, Hunter
10
Southside-Gadsde
1:57.43
2
8
Tucker, Shamar
11
1:58.41
2
7
Ward, DaMonte'
11
Unattached
1:58.53
3
8
Volmar, Johns
11
Freedom (Orlando
1:58.59
3
1
Escobar, George
11
Unattached
2:01.02
1
2
Addison, Myles
11
Seminole Ridge
2:01.19
1
3
Higgins, Max
10
Unattached
2:01.36
1
9
Wajd, Qaseem
11
2:01.43
3
4
Skotnicki, Tanner
10
2:02.66
1
5
Penalver, Jose
10
Unattached
2:02.89
1
9
Fritz, Jeremy
12
Unattached
2:03.13
2
6
Blair, Barrow
Barnes Elite
2:03.44
1
7
Yancey, Cullen
12
Unattached
2:03.81
1
10
williams, jamarcus
12
Star Athletics
2:05.57
2
8
Rodeghier, Austin
11
Unattached
2:06.60
1
11
Berryhill, Cameron
11
Unattached
2:08.41
2
9
Bassy, Stevenson
11
Jones
2:10.83
1
Mens 800m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, D'Corian
12
Boyd Anderson
1:59.35
3
2
Miranda, Ernuel
10
Unattached
2:01.84
3
3
Pierre-Louis, Youry
12
St Johns Str
2:03.32
3
4
Taybron, Justin
10
2:03.57
3
5
Ferguson, Jamir
9
Miami Gardens Xp
2:04.51
3
6
Potts, Anthony
10
Unattached
2:04.92
3
1
Occenat, Tyson
Unattached
2:05.34
1
7
Glover, JaMauri
11
Jones
2:06.33
3
8
Fletcher, Allen
11
2:07.12
3
1
McKee, Alex
10
Freedom (Orlando
2:07.20
2
9
Jackson, James
10
Revelation P
2:07.55
3
10
Mack, Tony
9
2:08.27
3
11
Campbell, Leroy
11
Miramar
2:09.02
3
2
Kennell, Sean
11
Santa Fe Catholi
2:09.49
2
3
Hilliard, Micah
9
Unattached
2:10.01
2
4
Pena, Raymond
Unattached
2:10.36
2
5
Gaston, Jason
9
Unattached
2:10.91
2
6
Ulrich, Christopher
9
Nease
2:11.18
2
2
Brown, Zackary
Raines
2:11.85
1
7
Chambers, Jalen
10
BlackStarLin
2:12.12
2
8
Knight, Andrew
6
2:12.23
2
9
Willis, Paul
12
Boyd Anderson
2:12.76
2
3
Wilson, Noah
10
Lake Weir
2:12.85
1
12
Pratt, Devon
10
Fayetteville Aca
2:14.32
3
10
Curtis, Gabriel
8
Pure Athletics
2:14.43
2
11
Malone, Devin
8
Marietta
2:15.16
2
13
Mayo, Brandon
9
Numa Speed E
2:17.28
3
4
Romney, Samuel
3
Sprint Tech
2:17.56
1
5
Johnson, Jaja
9
Marietta
2:17.57
1
12
Green, Nasheem
11
Raines
2:18.15
2
14
Luzi, Matthew
11
Poinciana
2:19.55
3
6
Drum, Micah
11
Unattached
2:20.48
1
7
Fishback, Tyler
10
Lake Weir
2:21.69
1
13
Benjamin, Jr.
10
Raines
2:21.75
2
8
Washington, Johnathan
8
St Johns Str
2:22.57
1
9
Mancini, Demitri
9
Breakaway Race T
2:24.69
1
10
Rodriguez, Alejandro
10
Jac
2:27.45
1
11
Allen, Ashard
6
2:28.58
1
12
Cortes, Ian
9
Breakaway Race T
2:35.15
1
13
Wooten, Lucas
727 Youth Tr
2:39.76
1
14
Gullatt, Brandon
8
South Florida HE
2:52.46
1
Mens Mile Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartlett, Avery
12
Unattached
4:08.55
2
2
Mantz, Conner
12
Unattached
4:08.57
2
3
Balenseifen, Bryce
12
Unattached
4:11.27
2
1
Love, Seamus
12
Unattached
4:15.30
1
4
Berryhill, Carlin
11
Unattached
4:17.83
2
5
Pittman, Frank
11
Unattached
4:17.94
2
6
Peeples, Connor
11
Cardinal Gibbons
4:19.62
2
7
Capello, Zach
12
Unattached
4:22.22
2
2
Correa, Gabriel
11
Unattached
4:23.33
1
8
Graass, John
11
Unattached
4:25.24
2
9
Bradtmueller, Adam
11
Sota Project
4:26.41
2
10
Martins, Franco
12
Lakers TC
4:27.19
2
11
Aman, William Christian
12
Lake Mary
4:28.06
2
12
Martinez, Stephen
12
Unattached
4:28.48
2
13
Williams, Dominic
11
Unattached
4:28.57
2
3
Doyle, Timothy
9
Freedom (Orlando
4:29.96
1
14
Marquez, Brandon
11
Unattached
4:30.75
2
4
Dyer, Dominic
10
Unattached
4:32.55
1
5
Zhdanov, Sem
11
Mustangs TC
4:33.29
1
15
Cross, Steven
11
Unattached
4:33.31
2
6
Morgan, Greg
12
St Stephens Epis
4:36.11
1
7
Lyons, John
11
Lake Mary
4:48.01
1
Mens Mile Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, D'Corian
12
Boyd Anderson
4:32.38
2
2
Fritz, Jeremy
12
Unattached
4:34.66
2
3
Potts, Anthony
10
Unattached
4:36.80
2
4
Lewis, Artise
8
Miami Gardens Xp
4:39.11
2
1
Ferguson, Jamir
9
Miami Gardens Xp
4:41.34
1
5
Stein, Mark
11
Unattached
4:44.52
2
2
Baxley, Luke
10
Unattached
4:45.75
1
6
Fleming, Nakenbe
11
4:45.91
2
7
Curtis, Gabriel
8
Pure Athletics
4:46.96
2
8
Patterson, Javon
12
Boyd Anderson
4:47.28
2
9
Moore, Thomas
11
Unattached
4:47.39
2
3
Mayo, Brandon
9
Numa Speed E
4:48.12
1
10
Hilliard, Micah
9
Unattached
4:50.71
2
11
Bryan, Zane
11
Unattached
4:53.60
2
12
Miranda, Ernuel
10
Unattached
4:54.62
2
13
Pozas, Cesar
11
Sota Project
5:00.02
2
4
Gates, Chris
10
5:00.17
1
14
Maddox, Aden
9
5:01.55
2
5
Mancini, Demitri
9
Breakaway Race T
5:04.91
1
6
Pena, Raymond
Unattached
5:17.31
1
7
Fishback, Tyler
10
Lake Weir
5:18.09
1
8
Benjamin, Jr.
10
Raines
5:21.89
1
9
Cortes, Ian
9
Breakaway Race T
5:44.52
1
10
Wooten, Lucas
727 Youth Tr
6:04.67
1
11
Gullatt, Brandon
8
South Florida HE
6:07.63
1
Mens 3200m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mantz, Conner
12
Unattached
9:17.30
1
2
Cross, Steven
11
Unattached
9:34.33
1
3
Hessler, Brendan
12
Unattached
9:49.08
1
4
Williams, Dominic
11
Unattached
9:56.36
1
5
Foster, Sheridian
11
Freedom (Orlando
10:28.07
1
Mens 3200m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Timothy
9
Freedom (Orlando
10:03.75
1
2
Nazareth, Matthew
12
Unattached
10:07.98
1
3
Volmar, Johns
11
Freedom (Orlando
10:16.88
1
4
Doyle, Matthew
10
10:20.72
1
5
Baxley, Luke
10
Unattached
10:35.69
1
6
Mancini, Demitri
9
Breakaway Race T
10:47.16
1
7
Eagan, Daniel
12
South Fort Myers
10:53.14
1
8
Field, William
11
Lake Mary
10:53.86
1
9
Smith, Tanner
11
Santa Fe Catholi
11:15.31
1
10
Ortiz, Matthew
8
St Johns Str
11:20.10
1
11
Luzi, Matthew
11
Poinciana
11:31.13
1
12
Vuzzo, Hunter
9
Nease
11:42.91
1
13
Wooten, Lucas
727 Youth Tr
13:39.13
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Damion
10
Trinity Elit
13.80
+1.7
1
2
Burt, John
12
North Florida Tr
14.00
+1.7
1
3
Musgrove, Antwuan
12
Unattached
14.22
+1.7
1
4
Atavwigho, Chigozie
12
East Lake
14.46
+1.7
1
5
Givens, Kj
12
Revelation P
14.60
+1.7
1
6
Tyson, Jalen
12
Unattached
14.69
+1.7
1
7
Durosier, Glenn
11
Boyd Anderson
14.73
+1.7
1
--
McGowen, Joshua
11
Fayetteville Aca
DQ
+1.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burt, John
12
North Florida Tr
13.86w
+3.5
1
1
Thomas, Damion
10
Trinity Elit
13.97
+1.8
2
2
Musgrove, Antwuan
12
Unattached
14.04
+1.8
2
2
McGowen, Joshua
11
Fayetteville Aca
14.39w
+3.5
1
3
Atavwigho, Chigozie
12
East Lake
14.53w
+3.5
1
3
Durosier, Glenn
11
Boyd Anderson
14.55
+1.8
2
4
Tyson, Jalen
12
Unattached
14.67
+1.8
2
5
Givens, Kj
12
Revelation P
14.77
+1.8
2
4
Davis, Kameron
9
South Dade
14.92w
+3.5
1
6
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
10
Star Athletics
15.19
+1.8
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brandon
12
Fayetteville Aca
15.26
+0.5
3
2
Lott, David
11
St Johns Str
15.36
+0.5
3
3
Holmes, Leonard
11
North Florida Tr
15.52
+0.5
3
4
Lester, Skyler
10
Marietta
15.53
+0.5
3
5
Bolden, Devin
12
Impact Speed
15.91
+0.5
3
6
Mejia, Daniel
Tru Fit Athl
15.93
+0.5
3
7
Winfrey, Adrian
9
South Dade
16.01
+0.5
3
1
Rosado, Reggie
12
Raines
16.12
+0.5
2
2
Sparrow, Tyrone
11
Jac
16.21
+0.5
2
3
Moffett, Cedrick
9
16.27
+0.5
2
8
Stewart, Larry
12
16.38
+0.5
3
1
Russell, Joseph
10
South Dade
16.45
+0.8
1
4
Carrico, Caleb
11
Nease
16.49
+0.5
2
5
Guiterrez, Alberto
12
Poinciana
17.17
+0.5
2
6
Smith, Tard
10
Boyd Anderson
17.59
+0.5
2
2
O'Loughlin, Mark
10
Nease
17.79
+0.8
1
7
Akodu, Terrance
9
St Johns Str
17.87
+0.5
2
3
Fuller, Tyrone
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
18.35
+0.8
1
4
Felder, Michael
11
Nease
18.55
+0.8
1
5
Goggins, Jibriel
10
St Johns Str
20.61
+0.8
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Leonard
11
North Florida Tr
39.28
3
2
Mobhair, jamil
6
Overtake tra
39.96
3
3
Lott, David
11
St Johns Str
40.36
3
1
Davis, Kameron
9
South Dade
40.87
2
4
Stewart, Larry
12
40.93
3
5
Lester, Skyler
10
Marietta
41.13
3
6
Winfrey, Adrian
9
South Dade
41.81
3
2
Rosado, Reggie
12
Raines
42.78
2
3
Ramos, Jason
11
Unattached
42.90
2
7
Mejia, Daniel
Tru Fit Athl
42.92
3
4
Carrico, Caleb
11
Nease
43.21
2
1
Valery, Richelieu
43.34
1
5
Moffett, Cedrick
9
43.69
2
6
Fuller, Tyrone
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
44.73
2
8
Bolden, Devin
12
Impact Speed
44.93
3
7
O'Loughlin, Mark
10
Nease
45.12
2
8
Goggins, Jibriel
10
St Johns Str
47.36
2
2
Russell, Joseph
10
South Dade
47.69
1
3
Currie, Dan
10
48.19
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atavwigho, Chigozie
12
East Lake
53.46
1
2
Wright, Tyson
12
Young Achiev
53.90
1
3
Givens, Kj
12
Revelation P
54.62
1
4
Ravenel, Olin
11
Revelation P
54.69
1
5
Smith, Brandon
12
Fayetteville Aca
55.56
1
6
Johnson, Terik
12
Revelation P
59.06
1
7
Ward, Alex
11
Running for
59.56
1
8
McMaster, Kyron
12
Fast Lane Tr
1:06.03
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ravenel, Olin
11
Revelation P
54.39
2
1
McMaster, Kyron
12
Fast Lane Tr
54.60
1
2
Givens, Kj
12
Revelation P
55.49
1
3
Wright, Tyson
12
Young Achiev
55.59
1
4
Smith, Brandon
12
Fayetteville Aca
55.77
1
5
Atavwigho, Chigozie
12
East Lake
55.86
1
2
Ward, Alex
11
Running for
57.30
2
3
Johnson, Terik
12
Revelation P
57.84
2
4
Swain, Derrick
Seminole
59.36
2
5
Cochran, James
10
1:00.71
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Classic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E.O.T.O Elite
40.42
1
2
Burnett
,
Champlin
,
Cooper
,
Walton
Miami Gardens Xp
41.66
1
3
Relay Team
Raines
42.04
1
4
Khouri
,
Allen
,
Allen
,
Cochran
43.32
1
5
Relay Team
47.61
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Classic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Champlin
,
Cooper
,
Hylton
,
Walton
Miami Gardens Xp
3:13.68
1
2
Relay Team
Revelation P
3:19.69
1
3
Relay Team
3:21.36
1
4
Fletcher
,
Mack
,
Stewart
,
Tucker
3:34.21
1
5
Augustin
,
Knight
,
Allen
,
Brown
3:47.19
1
--
Cochran
,
Khouri
,
Allen
,
Allen
FS
1
Mens Shot Put Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiggins, Allen
11
Unattached
56-00.25
(17.08m)
1
2
Rodier, Macon
11
Unattached
55-01.00
(16.79m)
1
3
Rivera, Luis
12
Boone
50-11.75
(15.54m)
1
4
Shuler, Adam
12
Lyman
46-04.50
(14.14m)
1
Mens Shot Put Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hogan, Jason
12
Raines
47-07.75
(14.52m)
1
2
Vanterpool, Kevin
10
Top Notch Tr
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
3
Lott, David
11
St Johns Str
35-04.75
(10.79m)
1
4
Graham, Antonie
12
Lake Weir
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
5
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
10
Star Athletics
33-06.75
(10.23m)
1
6
Edwards, Kyle
12
Lake Weir
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
7
Ranson, Tyler
10
St Johns Str
27-02.25
(8.29m)
1
8
Smith, Daevion
9
St Johns Str
25-03.75
(7.72m)
1
Mens Discus Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shuler, Adam
12
Lyman
166-08
(50.80m)
1
2
Poole, Jordan
10
Unattached
157-03
(47.93m)
1
3
Rivera, Luis
12
Boone
153-07
(46.81m)
1
4
Barreiro, Jean
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
127-00
(38.71m)
1
Mens Discus Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Antonie
12
Lake Weir
114-08
(34.95m)
1
2
Vanterpool, Kevin
10
Top Notch Tr
107-03
(32.69m)
1
3
Hogan, Jason
12
Raines
85-07
(26.09m)
1
4
Smith, Daevion
9
St Johns Str
84-09
(25.83m)
1
5
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
10
Star Athletics
82-03
(25.07m)
1
6
Ranson, Tyler
10
St Johns Str
70-05
(21.46m)
1
7
Mcclary, Zuri
727 Youth Tr
67-09
(20.65m)
1
Mens High Jump Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nellom, Raymond
Seminole
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Sutherland, Christopher
Unattached
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Baker, Marcus
Unattached
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
--
Tyson, Jalen
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Deondre
10
Fayetteville Aca
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akodu, Kenny
10
St Johns Str
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Sims, Jr.
12
Raines
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Ntukogu, Ofordili
11
Impact Speed
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Lester, Skyler
10
Marietta
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Collins, Jimmy
12
Lake Weir
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Grier, Larry
9
Raines
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Shannon, Malachi
7
Florida Flig
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Tate, Kameron
12
Unattached
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
10
Dixon, Malik
12
Fast Lane Tr
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Battle, Jeremiah
9
Raines
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Battle, Joshua
9
Raines
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
12
Laidler, Trevon
9
Raines
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Mens Long Jump Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spence, Jeffrey
12
Unattached
24-02.00
(7.37m)
+1.9
1
2
Bradshaw, Akeem
10
Top Notch Tr
24-01.75
(7.36m)
+2.0
1
3
Lawson, Jeremy
11
Pure Athletics
23-07.00
(7.19m)
+1.9
1
4
Hamilton, Jarael
Lake Weir
22-09.75
(6.95m)
+1.6
1
5
McGowen, Joshua
11
Fayetteville Aca
22-09.25
(6.94m)
+2.0
1
6
Foster, Emanuel
Seminole
22-03.00
(6.78m)
+1.9
1
7
Mccoy, Marc
Phase 1 track Cl
22-00.00
(6.71m)
+1.6
1
8
Mann, Demetrius
12
King
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+2.4
1
9
Scott, Cornelius
12
Unattached
21-00.25
(6.41m)
+2.6
1
10
Wallace, Brandon
10
Unattached
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+1.7
1
--
Tate, Kameron
12
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jacory
11
Fayetteville Aca
21-11.00
(6.68m)
+1.2
3
2
McMillon, Tremel
12
Unattached
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+0.0
3
3
Pringle, Rashaard
Raines
21-04.25
(6.51m)
+0.0
3
4
headley, daniel
11
Unattached
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+1.6
3
5
Brown, Willie
9
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+0.0
3
6
Laidler, Trevon
9
Raines
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
3
7
Bolden, Devin
12
Impact Speed
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.6
3
8
Thomas, Kenneth
Revelation P
19-10.75
(6.06m)
+0.6
3
1
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
10
Star Athletics
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.7
2
9
Wolliston, Daniel
12
Santa Fe Catholi
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+1.1
3
10
Sparrow, Tyrone
11
Jac
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+0.5
3
11
Edwards, Christopher
10
St Johns Str
19-05.25
(5.92m)
+0.0
3
2
Ntukogu, Ofordili
11
Impact Speed
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+1.8
2
12
Bizzel, Marquette
11
Raines
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.8
3
13
Floyd, Marcus
8
18-11.75
(5.78m)
+1.6
3
3
Holmes, Leonard
11
North Florida Tr
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+1.1
2
14
Chatman, Jordan
11
Unattached
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+2.5
3
4
StFleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
18-09.25
(5.72m)
+0.6
2
1
Winfrey, Adrian
9
South Dade
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+2.6
1
5
Fowler, Kiontae
8
Prime Time Y
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+0.6
2
6
Adams, Netanyahu
9
Raines
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+2.6
2
7
Luzi, Matthew
11
Poinciana
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.6
2
8
Salam, Ali
727 Youth Tr
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.4
2
2
Ausgood, Eddie
9
Raines
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
3
Woulard, Keith
7
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+1.1
1
4
Ramos, Jason
11
Unattached
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.8
1
9
Shannon, Malachi
7
Florida Flig
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+0.0
2
5
Russell, Joseph
10
South Dade
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
10
Brown, Kolby
727 Youth Tr
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+1.8
2
11
Lumsden, Rakeem
11
Lake Weir
15-04.25
(4.68m)
+0.1
2
12
Dhanassar, Krishindath
9
Poinciana
13-11.00
(4.24m)
+0.3
2
6
Paxton, Quint
727 Youth Tr
13-02.00
(4.01m)
+0.4
1
7
Pottinger, Brandon
6
South Dade
12-04.25
(3.77m)
+0.9
1
8
Womack, Simeon
6
Unattached
11-03.00
(3.43m)
+0.4
1
9
Scott, Jarius
6
Unattached
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
--
Singleton, Gabriel
7
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dixon, Malik
12
Fast Lane Tr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armani, Wallace
Unattached
49-06.00
(15.09m)
+0.9
1
2
Bradshaw, Akeem
10
Top Notch Tr
46-10.25
(14.28m)
+0.8
1
3
Mccoy, Marc
Phase 1 track Cl
46-01.00
(14.05m)
-0.2
1
4
Foster, Emanuel
Seminole
46-00.50
(14.03m)
+0.1
1
5
Lawson, Jeremy
11
Pure Athletics
45-08.00
(13.92m)
+0.2
1
6
McMillon, Tremel
12
Unattached
44-10.50
(13.68m)
+0.3
1
7
Sims, Jr.
12
Raines
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+0.4
1
8
headley, daniel
11
Unattached
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+0.4
1
9
Tate, Kameron
12
Unattached
42-03.00
(12.88m)
+2.2
1
Mens Triple Jump Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bizzel, Marquette
11
Raines
43-00.25
(13.11m)
+1.6
1
2
Ntukogu, Ofordili
11
Impact Speed
42-08.25
(13.01m)
+2.3
1
3
Chatman, Jordan
11
Unattached
42-01.75
(12.85m)
+1.6
1
4
Dixon, Malik
12
Fast Lane Tr
40-08.75
(12.41m)
+2.4
1
5
StFleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+2.5
1
6
Laidler, Trevon
9
Raines
38-07.25
(11.77m)
+0.0
1
7
Wilson, Noah
10
Lake Weir
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+0.7
1
Mens Pole Vault Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMichael, Drew
12
Unattached
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Clarke, Sean
11
Unattached
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
3
Goreschak, David
12
Jac
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Pedersen, Drew
12
Unattached
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
5
DiBona, Derek
12
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
6
bertrand, mark
Unattached
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Skage, Gregory
10
Winter Park
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Skage, Joseph
12
Winter Park
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Patrick, Tim
Unattached
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Woodley, Armand
12
Thin Air Vau
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harper, Dominic
12
Thin Air Vau
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Griffin-Heard, Jonathan
10
Star Athletics
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Kinsey, Anthony
Unattached
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Spivey, Ryan
11
Unattached
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Musselman, Seth
10
Unattached
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Moreno, Sebastian
11
Jac
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Enriquez, Jose
11
One Shot TC
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Nunez, Tyler
11
Winter Park
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Kern, Christopher
10
Thin Air Vau
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Gregory, Austin
11
Jac
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Flament, Thomas
11
Unattached
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Mitchell, Paul
9
Unattached
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Melvin, James
12
One Shot TC
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Lewinson, Jake
9
Jac
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Smith, Daevion
9
St Johns Str
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
workman, Matthew
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Augustin, Mahani
9
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
St. Fort, Khalifa
11
11.43
+1.7
1
2
Sparling, Krystal
12
Trinity Elit
11.44
+1.7
1
3
Irby, Lynna
10
Indiana Storm Tr
11.47
+1.7
1
4
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pedagogy Tra
11.52
+1.7
1
5
Singletary, Cedrina
12
Young Achiev
11.71
+1.7
1
6
francis, chelsea
12
Barnes Elite
11.78
+1.7
1
7
Spaulding, Diamond
12
Barnes Elite
11.83
+1.7
1
8
Fahie, L'Tsha
11
Sprint Tech
11.95
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
St. Fort, Khalifa
11
11.57
+1.9
3
2
francis, chelsea
12
Barnes Elite
11.64
+1.9
3
1
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pedagogy Tra
11.67
+0.7
2
1
Singletary, Cedrina
12
Young Achiev
11.67
+1.1
4
1
Irby, Lynna
10
Indiana Storm Tr
11.71
+0.4
1
2
Sparling, Krystal
12
Trinity Elit
11.73
+0.4
1
2
Spaulding, Diamond
12
Barnes Elite
11.76
+1.1
4
2
Flagg, Nia
11
Pure Athletics
11.91
+0.7
2
3
Fahie, L'Tsha
11
Sprint Tech
11.91
+1.1
4
3
Beasley, Jadzia
12
North Florida Tr
11.92
+1.9
3
3
Jackson, Hannah
12
Unattached
11.95
+0.4
1
4
Patterson, Amuru
10
Speed United
11.98
+1.1
4
3
Davis, Tamari
6
Pure Athletics
12.00
+0.7
2
4
Williams, Shaniya
9
South Dade
12.04
+1.9
3
5
Nichols, Cieanna
11
East Lake
12.17
+1.9
3
4
Bryant, Antwoinisha
11
TL Hanna
12.20
+0.7
2
5
Gatlin, Talyssa
11
Speed United
12.27
+1.1
4
6
Taylor, J'Nai
10
BlackStarLin
12.28
+1.1
4
4
Cleveland, Tiera
Unattached
12.29
+0.4
1
6
Ponder, Allenia
10
Marietta
12.29
+1.9
3
7
McMillion, Nathalya
11
Speed United
12.40
+1.1
4
5
Teague, Nicole
11
Unattached
12.41
+0.4
1
5
Wollaston, Sarah
10
Unattached
12.41
+0.7
2
6
Fowler, Destiny
11
Young Achiev
12.43
+0.4
1
7
Wilkerson, Sidnee
12
Atc Elite
12.45
+0.4
1
6
Rollins, Ayanna
9
Atc Elite
12.60
+0.7
2
7
Rounds, Malaya
11
Unattached
12.64
+1.9
3
7
Williams, Aberdeen
11
Trinity Elit
12.71
+0.7
2
Womens 100m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Kayla
12
South Dade
11.97
+1.8
12
2
Davis, Karimah
10
Fast Lane Tr
12.23
+1.8
12
1
Joe, Asia
12
12.25
+1.4
11
2
Atherley, Michelle
12
Fast Lane Tr
12.30
+1.4
11
1
Lewis, Alon
12
Fast Lane Tr
12.37
+1.1
10
3
Williams, Briana
7
Trinity Elit
12.38
+1.8
12
3
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
12.45
+1.4
11
4
Jackson, Trevanda
11
Oak Ridge
12.53
+1.4
11
2
Williams, Makayla
9
Unattached
12.54
+1.1
10
3
King, Lyric
11
Oak Ridge
12.55
+1.1
10
5
Bush, Natalya
11
North Florida Tr
12.56
+1.4
11
4
Bygrave, Breanne
11
Unattached
12.58
+1.1
10
1
Mims, Leah
11
Oak Ridge
12.60
+0.9
8
5
Williams, Cayla
11
Speed United
12.60
+1.1
10
6
Frett, Zakharia
10
Sprint Tech
12.62
+1.1
10
6
Smith, Nicole
Seminole
12.62
+1.4
11
7
Tillman, Jalesia
9
Pure Athletics
12.64
+1.4
11
7
Johnson, Chantel
10
Oak Ridge
12.65
+1.1
10
8
Huff, Briana
12
North Florida Tr
12.65
+1.4
11
2
shabazz, shakirah
--
12.69
+0.9
8
4
james, jada
10
Barnes Elite
12.70
+1.8
12
1
Pauley, Niecea
11
St Johns Str
12.76
+0.8
7
5
Collins, Kori
9
Barnes Elite
12.79
+1.8
12
3
Dennis, Gionet
9
Raines
12.80
+0.9
8
6
Ways, Chloe
11
St Johns Str
12.81
+1.8
12
1
Campbell, Charity
8
Prime Time Y
12.82
+0.5
13
4
Betty, Shockera
11
North Florida Tr
12.84
+0.9
8
2
Mason, Jasmine
9
North Florida Tr
12.92
+0.8
7
1
hickman, jamia
12
BlackStarLin
12.96
-0.6
9
5
Reddick, Ashley
12
Speed United
12.96
+0.9
8
1
Brown, Autumn
10
Atc Elite
12.99
+0.6
6
7
Gonzalez, Asia
12
Unattached
12.99
+1.8
12
3
Mickelson, Jewell
9
Boone
13.00
+0.8
7
2
Galon, Shanice
6
13.02
-0.6
9
1
Lee, Kirstina
11
Fast Lane Tr
13.04
+0.2
3
2
Davidson, Sadae
9
Speed United
13.06
+0.5
13
1
Frazier, Tamya
--
Fast Lane Tr
13.10
+1.1
4
3
Brown, Nydaiyah
12
Speed United
13.10
-0.6
9
8
Sangster, Anitria
9
Boyd Anderson
13.11
+1.1
10
4
Carr, Mya
--
13.15
-0.6
9
1
Rand, Jamaya
9
13.20
+0.2
5
2
Crawford, Jordan
11
Boone
13.20
+0.6
6
6
Pereira, Sydney
Unattached
13.21
+0.9
8
2
Miller, Dequasia
727 Youth Tr
13.22
+0.2
5
5
Shortridge, Morgan
9
Unattached
13.22
-0.6
9
4
Diallo, Autumn
9
St Johns Str
13.24
+0.8
7
3
Bryant, Laqueria
8
TL Hanna
13.27
+0.2
5
5
Wallace, Asjah
11
Dillard
13.28
+0.8
7
1
Henderson, Rehana
9
South Dade
13.30
+0.1
1
2
Henry, Alexis
11
Lake Weir
13.30
+1.1
4
3
Grant, Ashley
11
Oak Ridge
13.30
+0.6
6
4
Reese, Kennedie
9
Unattached
13.31
+0.6
6
1
Singleton, Alexis
8
Unattached
13.33
+0.6
2
7
Watkins, Cedaja
12
Leesburg
13.33
+0.9
8
2
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
13.38
+0.1
1
4
Young, Emani
9
Fast Lane Tr
13.38
+0.2
5
6
Hercules, Danielle
11
Lakers TC
13.42
+0.8
7
2
Cobbs, Ivyon
727 Youth Tr
13.44
+0.2
3
3
Haugabrook, Kanesha
10
Leesburg
13.49
+1.1
4
2
Jimerson, Dasha
12
Unattached
13.50
+0.6
2
3
Romero-Talbert, Idalia
8
Unattached
13.50
+0.1
1
5
Johnson, Blake
10
Fast Lane Tr
13.50
+0.6
6
6
Macklin, Keausha
9
Hallandale
13.51
-0.6
9
4
Piedra, Lydia
9
Numa Speed E
13.52
+1.1
4
5
Alexis, Emmanuela
--
Fast Lane Tr
13.58
+1.1
4
3
Mitchell, Khari
8
Unattached
13.59
+0.6
2
5
Smith, J'Mani
9
TL Hanna
13.61
+0.2
5
3
Dixon, Janiyah
10
Fast Lane Tr
13.62
+0.2
3
6
Stringer, Ahnyah
11
Oak Ridge
13.65
+1.1
4
7
Herring, Ramiah
8
TL Hanna
13.67
+1.1
4
6
Dexter, Shaterria
11
Fast Lane Tr
13.68
+0.2
5
6
Williams, Tiandra
12
Boyd Anderson
13.69
+0.6
6
4
GREEN, DESTINY
10
Raines
13.72
+0.1
1
7
Andrea, McIntosh
11
Unattached
13.76
+0.8
7
4
Buggs, Jada
9
South Florida HE
13.78
+0.6
2
8
Lane, Endeyah
6
13.81
+0.9
8
5
Berry, Satoria
9
Fast Lane Tr
13.85
+0.6
2
7
Crawl, Jasmine
9
Atc Elite
13.86
+0.6
6
6
Blake, Brazyl
7
Unattached
13.91
+0.6
2
5
BROWN, ANDREA
9
Raines
13.93
+0.1
1
8
Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo
11
Fast Lane Tr
13.95
+1.1
4
7
Williams, Emerald
10
Paxon
13.98
+0.2
5
8
Ashanti, Rachel
727 Youth Tr
13.98
+0.6
6
4
Rajner, Sequoyah
8
Unattached
14.00
+0.2
3
5
Brooks, Tylah
10
Lake Weir
14.06
+0.2
3
6
Walker, Dezha
8
Unattached
14.09
+0.1
1
7
Pryor, Ahzaria
6
14.17
-0.6
9
8
Wilburn, Leelah
10
North Florida Tr
14.57
+0.2
5
8
Peart, Jada
10
14.59
+0.8
7
6
Demps, Christina
9
Atlantic Coast
14.71
+0.2
3
7
Edwards, Keana
9
Lake Weir
14.90
+0.6
2
3
Wade, Madison
6
15.15
+0.5
13
7
Horvath, Jessica
10
Fast Lane Tr
15.19
+0.2
3
Womens 200m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spaulding, Diamond
12
Barnes Elite
23.31
+0.7
1
2
Mason, Symone
10
South Dade
23.37
+0.7
1
3
Jackson, Hannah
12
Unattached
23.67
+0.7
1
4
St. Fort, Khalifa
11
24.03
+0.7
1
5
Heard, Kayla
12
Young Achiev
24.25
+0.7
1
6
francis, chelsea
12
Barnes Elite
24.32
+0.7
1
7
Davis, Karimah
10
Fast Lane Tr
24.42
+0.7
1
Womens 200m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
12
Unattached
23.56
+1.9
3
1
Mason, Symone
10
South Dade
23.65w
+2.9
2
1
Spaulding, Diamond
12
Barnes Elite
23.66
+1.4
1
1
Jackson, Hannah
12
Unattached
23.68
+1.9
4
2
francis, chelsea
12
Barnes Elite
23.77
+1.9
3
2
St. Fort, Khalifa
11
24.10
+1.4
1
2
Davis, Karimah
10
Fast Lane Tr
24.11
+1.9
4
2
Heard, Kayla
12
Young Achiev
24.25w
+2.9
2
3
Patterson, Amuru
10
Speed United
24.29
+1.9
4
3
Huggins, Nelda
12
Top Notch Tr
24.45w
+2.9
2
3
Beasley, Jadzia
12
North Florida Tr
24.67
+1.4
1
4
Fahie, L'Tsha
11
Sprint Tech
24.80
+1.4
1
4
White, Lauren
11
Unattached
24.80
+1.9
4
4
DeLoach, Taylor
11
St Vincents
24.84w
+2.9
2
3
Taylor, J'Nai
10
BlackStarLin
24.87
+1.9
3
5
Walker, Maiah
9
Pure Athletics
24.91w
+2.9
2
4
Williams, Shaniya
9
South Dade
25.03
+1.9
3
5
Williams, Aniyah
10
Pure Athletics
25.17
+1.9
4
5
Cleveland, Tiera
Unattached
25.23
+1.4
1
6
Holt, Avonti
10
25.33
+1.9
4
6
McMillion, Nathalya
11
Speed United
25.36
+1.4
1
7
Fowler, Destiny
11
Young Achiev
25.39
+1.4
1
5
Williams, Briana
7
Trinity Elit
25.44
+1.9
3
6
Collins, Kori
9
Barnes Elite
25.92w
+2.9
2
--
Woodside, Daneisha
9
Trinity Elit
FS
+1.9
3
Womens 200m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joe, Asia
12
24.63
+1.9
18
1
Davis, Tamari
6
Pure Athletics
24.67
+1.9
19
1
Huff, Briana
12
North Florida Tr
25.19w
+2.1
16
2
Staton, Chyna-Joi
11
Boyd Anderson
25.19
+1.9
18
1
Bolden, Dianisty
727 Youth Tr
25.26w
+2.7
17
2
Beaubien, Maddie
11
Impact Speed
25.27w
+2.1
16
2
Woods, S'Kaydrah
11
Boyd Anderson
25.29w
+2.7
17
3
Spann, Denise
12
Boyd Anderson
25.31
+1.9
18
4
Woulard, Kayla
12
Trinity Elit
25.33
+1.9
18
3
Frett, Zakharia
10
Sprint Tech
25.36w
+2.7
17
2
Wollaston, Sarah
10
Unattached
25.39
+1.9
19
1
Stewart, Venice
11
Fast Lane Tr
25.45
+1.1
12
1
Wilkerson, Sidnee
12
Atc Elite
25.46
+1.2
15
3
Evans, Jakeara
12
Lake Weir
25.51w
+2.1
16
3
Ways, Chloe
11
St Johns Str
25.56
+1.9
19
1
Lowry, Takeiyah
9
TL Hanna
25.65
+0.3
1
2
Bowen, Mone't
9
Paxon
25.72
+1.1
12
2
Pauley, Niecea
11
St Johns Str
25.73
+1.2
15
1
Davidson, Sadae
9
Speed United
25.79
+1.3
13
4
Brown, Ebony
12
Westminster Acad
25.79
+1.9
19
1
Williams, Cayla
11
Speed United
25.80
+1.2
14
4
Johnson, Chantel
10
Oak Ridge
25.81w
+2.1
16
5
hickman, jamia
12
BlackStarLin
25.82
+1.9
18
3
Boyd, Lyric
12
Atc Elite
25.86
+1.1
12
3
Rollins, Ayanna
9
Atc Elite
25.87
+1.2
15
1
Lee, Kirstina
11
Fast Lane Tr
25.89
+1.0
10
1
Betty, Shockera
11
North Florida Tr
25.89
+1.3
11
4
Williams, Diamond
12
Raines
25.90
+1.1
12
4
Williams, Makayla
9
Unattached
25.94
+1.2
15
5
Corbett, Tiara
11
South Dade
25.96w
+2.1
16
6
McEwan, Chereece
8
25.98
+1.9
18
5
Jones, Jaquevia
9
North Florida Tr
25.99
+1.9
19
6
Smith, Nicole
Seminole
26.01
+1.9
19
5
Rand, Jamaya
9
26.09
+1.2
15
2
james, jada
10
Barnes Elite
26.11
+1.2
14
7
Williams, Aberdeen
11
Trinity Elit
26.11
+1.9
19
3
Thompson, Jennifer
11
Unattached
26.12
+1.2
14
4
Gatlin, Talyssa
11
Speed United
26.12w
+2.7
17
8
Jackson, Trevanda
11
Oak Ridge
26.16
+1.9
19
2
Mason, Jasmine
9
North Florida Tr
26.18
+1.3
13
2
Campbell, Charity
8
Prime Time Y
26.21
+1.0
10
4
Payne, Brianna
12
South Dade
26.22
+1.2
14
6
Johnson, Kayla
10
South Dade
26.26w
+2.1
16
2
Job, Gerri
10
Speed United
26.29
+1.3
11
1
Diallo, Autumn
9
St Johns Str
26.30
+1.5
9
6
Gibson, Courtney
10
South Dade
26.33
+1.2
15
2
Mondy, Mikayla
12
Unattached
26.37
+0.3
1
3
Bush, Natalya
11
North Florida Tr
26.38
+1.3
11
7
Ellis, Javonia
10
Santa Fe Catholi
26.38w
+2.1
16
1
Shuler, Janay
9
BlackStarLin
26.40
+1.4
8
2
Reddick, Ashley
12
Speed United
26.42
+1.4
8
3
Simeon, Nelia
9
Boyd Anderson
26.47
+1.3
13
3
Griffith, Keshia
10
St Johns Str
26.53
+1.4
8
5
Johnson, Takiyah
9
Boyd Anderson
26.53
+1.1
12
5
McCloud, Felicia
11
26.60w
+2.7
17
1
Dennis, Gionet
9
Raines
26.63
+1.2
4
5
Carr, Mya
--
26.65
+1.2
14
4
Lee, Faith
11
Speed United
26.67
+1.3
11
2
Crawford, Jordan
11
Boone
26.69
+1.5
9
3
Henry, Alexis
11
Lake Weir
26.74
+1.5
9
1
Miller, Dequasia
727 Youth Tr
26.81
+0.9
7
4
Houston, Tytianna
8
26.89
+1.3
13
5
Myers, Marquasha
9
Oak Ridge
26.89
+1.3
11
3
shabazz, shakirah
--
26.90
+1.0
10
6
Dalrymple, Celine
10
Fast Lane Tr
26.93
+1.1
12
5
Zeller, Skye
11
Unattached
26.96
+1.3
13
6
Bryant, Laqueria
8
TL Hanna
26.97
+1.3
13
7
Pereira, Sydney
Unattached
27.06
+1.3
13
8
Smith, J'Mani
9
TL Hanna
27.08
+1.3
13
6
Johnson, Blake
10
Fast Lane Tr
27.09
+1.3
11
2
Kirby, Kaitlyn
10
East Lake
27.12
+0.9
7
7
Brown, Takira
11
The Process
27.14
+1.3
11
6
Mickelson, Jewell
9
Boone
27.15
+1.2
14
1
Henderson, Rehana
9
South Dade
27.16
+0.4
2
1
Frazier, Tamya
--
Fast Lane Tr
27.17
+0.9
5
7
Macklin, Keausha
9
Hallandale
27.23
+1.2
15
2
Williams, Kai
10
Pure Athletics
27.27
+0.9
5
4
Williams, Amber
9
Paxon
27.31
+1.5
9
1
Achenbach, Kaylah
11
Unattached
27.37
-0.2
3
2
Showers, Jordyn
727 Youth Tr
27.45
+1.2
4
1
Dexter, Shaterria
11
Fast Lane Tr
27.49
+1.2
6
5
Alexis, Emmanuela
--
Fast Lane Tr
27.51
+1.5
9
3
Kelley, Zinzili
9
Fayetteville Aca
27.53
+0.9
7
2
Haugabrook, Kanesha
10
Leesburg
27.57
+1.2
6
3
Piedra, Lydia
9
Numa Speed E
27.58
+0.3
1
4
Galon, Shanice
6
27.66
+0.3
1
3
Cobbs, Ivyon
727 Youth Tr
27.68
+1.2
6
2
Singleton, Alexis
8
Unattached
27.70
-0.2
3
6
Dixon, Keaira
9
27.70w
+2.7
17
4
Johnson, Gabrielle
11
Marietta
27.73
+1.2
6
4
Bennett, Tiffany
11
Santa Fe Catholi
27.73
+1.4
8
5
Wilson, Tytiana
727 Youth Tr
27.82
+0.3
1
4
Brown, Autumn
10
Atc Elite
27.84
+0.9
7
4
Andrea, McIntosh
11
Unattached
27.92
+1.0
10
3
Ferguson, Layla
8
Fast Lane Tr
27.94
+1.2
4
5
Lane, Endeyah
6
28.04
+1.0
10
6
Stringer, Ahnyah
11
Oak Ridge
28.05
+0.3
1
3
BROWN, ANDREA
9
Raines
28.10
+0.9
5
5
Brown, Armani A
9
Raines
28.11
+1.2
6
4
Jimerson, Dasha
12
Unattached
28.19
+1.2
4
2
Morris, Mary
9
Raines
28.22
+0.4
2
3
MCBRIDE, AMARI
11
Raines
28.27
-0.2
3
4
Romero-Talbert, Idalia
8
Unattached
28.29
-0.2
3
6
Pryor, Ahzaria
6
28.36
+1.0
10
5
Erickson, Shenique
7
Sprint Tech
28.40
+0.9
7
5
Jolly, Mikayla
9
Paxon
28.46
+1.4
8
3
Lee, Breanna
Prime Time Y
28.47
+0.4
2
7
Rapoff, Kate
11
Unattached
28.50
+1.2
14
5
Mitchell, Khari
8
Unattached
28.55
-0.2
3
6
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
28.67
+0.9
7
6
Blake, Brazyl
7
Unattached
28.78
-0.2
3
4
Brown M, Armani
Raines
28.85
+0.4
2
4
GREEN, DESTINY
10
Raines
28.86
+0.9
5
6
Rajner, Sequoyah
8
Unattached
28.95
+1.2
6
7
Peart, Jada
10
29.01
-0.2
3
7
Wilburn, Leelah
10
North Florida Tr
29.09
+0.9
7
5
Dixon, Janiyah
10
Fast Lane Tr
29.20
+0.9
5
7
Crawl, Jasmine
9
Atc Elite
29.21
+1.2
6
5
Johnson, Alison
Windermere Prep
29.33
+0.4
2
7
Frasier, Aaryanna
Prime Time Y
29.41
+0.3
1
7
Davila, Nadia
11
GA Racers Track
29.41
+1.0
10
8
Gray, Shaneece
727 Youth Tr
29.58
+0.3
1
6
Dandridge, Zenani
727 Youth Tr
29.62
+0.9
5
6
Beck, Cristina
9
Unattached
29.65
+0.4
2
5
Demps, Christina
9
Atlantic Coast
29.79
+1.2
4
8
Frazier, Tamara
--
Fast Lane Tr
29.82
+0.9
7
6
Herring, Ramiah
8
TL Hanna
29.88
+1.5
9
6
McWhite, Maleeya
8
TL Hanna
29.91
+1.4
8
6
Harrell, Ayannah
10
Marietta
29.99
+1.2
4
8
Woodbury, Shekinah
11
Lake Weir
30.22
-0.2
3
7
Mitchell, Jada
8
Prime Time Y
30.28
+0.4
2
7
Berry, Satoria
9
Fast Lane Tr
30.67
+0.9
5
7
Ashanti, Rachel
727 Youth Tr
30.94
+1.2
4
7
Horvath, Jessica
10
Fast Lane Tr
31.47
+1.5
9
8
Wade, Madison
6
32.19
+0.4
2
--
Sangster, Anitria
9
Boyd Anderson
DQw
+2.1
16
Womens 400m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnett, Sharrika
12
Oak Ridge
52.89
1
2
Chambers, Janaya
11
54.47
1
3
Lester, Sterling
8
Marietta
54.69
1
4
Caldwell, Janae
11
Unattached
54.87
1
5
Beaubien, Maddie
11
Impact Speed
56.18
1
6
Fabri, Maya
10
Green Falcon
56.64
1
7
Powell, Victoria
11
56.67
1
Womens 400m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Victoria
11
54.80
2
2
Beaubien, Maddie
11
Impact Speed
54.86
2
1
Chambers, Janaya
11
54.99
4
1
Barnett, Sharrika
12
Oak Ridge
55.20
1
1
Caldwell, Janae
11
Unattached
55.44
3
2
Lester, Sterling
8
Marietta
55.69
4
2
Fabri, Maya
10
Green Falcon
56.12
3
3
Zoller, Chelsea
11
56.20
3
3
Lewis, Alon
12
Fast Lane Tr
56.38
2
3
Williams, Pashen
10
Speed United
57.34
4
2
Barnes, Kristoni
11
Unattached
57.44
1
4
Woulard, Kayla
12
Trinity Elit
57.60
4
4
Lacey, Judine
12
Sprint Tech
57.65
2
5
Johnson, Ul'Ondrea
11
Pure Athletics
57.71
2
3
Quarles, Kennedy
9
58.06
1
6
Bess, Danielle
7
Barnes Elite
58.42
2
4
Spann, Denise
12
Boyd Anderson
58.78
1
5
Staton, Chyna-Joi
11
Boyd Anderson
59.13
1
4
Johnson, Kayla
10
South Dade
59.20
3
5
Mason, Tamera
10
Unattached
59.43
4
6
Hamilton, De'Janae
11
Pure Athletics
59.77
1
5
Thompson, Jennifer
11
Unattached
1:00.02
3
6
Huff, Briana
12
North Florida Tr
1:00.34
4
7
Bowen, Gabby
11
Unattached
1:00.40
1
7
Johnson, Takiyah
9
Boyd Anderson
1:01.43
4
6
Fortune, Kelsha
12
Top Notch Tr
1:02.14
3
7
hickman, jamia
12
BlackStarLin
1:03.85
3
7
Woods, S'Kaydrah
11
Boyd Anderson
1:07.31
2
Womens 400m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols, Cieanna
11
East Lake
58.07
9
1
Zeller, Skye
11
Unattached
58.89
8
2
Galon, Shanice
6
59.25
9
2
Bowen, Mone't
9
Paxon
59.43
8
1
Stewart, Venice
11
Fast Lane Tr
59.62
3
3
Evans, Nadiria
10
Pure Athletics
59.68
9
3
McEwan, Chereece
8
59.83
8
1
HARRISON, CARSHAYLAH
9
Boyd Anderson
1:00.00
6
4
Lima, Jennifer
10
East Lake
1:00.31
9
4
Dixon, Keaira
9
1:00.86
8
2
Young, Emani
9
Fast Lane Tr
1:01.06
6
5
McCloud, Felicia
11
1:01.10
9
1
Dalrymple, Celine
10
Fast Lane Tr
1:01.38
4
1
Lindo, Chaniece
11
Miramar
1:01.49
5
1
Houston, Tytianna
8
1:01.49
7
5
Job, Gerri
10
Speed United
1:01.49
8
2
Gammage, Jada
11
Dillard
1:01.65
7
3
Griffin, Diamond
10
South Dade
1:01.80
7
6
Simeon, Nelia
9
Boyd Anderson
1:02.01
8
1
Achenbach, Kaylah
11
Unattached
1:02.07
1
2
Wilson, Tytiana
727 Youth Tr
1:02.12
5
3
Griffith, Keshia
10
St Johns Str
1:02.14
6
1
Mondy, Mikayla
12
Unattached
1:02.29
2
4
Ernest, Chelsey
9
Hallandale
1:02.44
7
5
Alexandre, Rebekah
10
Miramar
1:02.46
7
6
Skipper, Elizabeth
12
Speed United
1:02.51
7
6
Collins, Kori
9
Barnes Elite
1:02.52
9
7
Showers, Jordyn
727 Youth Tr
1:02.53
9
7
Jenkins, Toniece
9
TL Hanna
1:02.68
8
4
Fennelly, Meg
9
Unattached
1:02.77
6
7
MCBRIDE, AMARI
11
Raines
1:02.94
7
5
Shuler, Janay
9
BlackStarLin
1:03.22
6
3
Charles, Akada
11
Sprint Tech
1:03.49
5
2
Ferguson, Layla
8
Fast Lane Tr
1:03.63
4
4
Myers, Marquasha
9
Oak Ridge
1:04.76
5
3
Williams, Emerald
10
Paxon
1:04.82
4
8
Laidlaw, Francis
9
Marietta
1:04.82
7
5
Williams, Tiandra
12
Boyd Anderson
1:04.99
5
6
Best, Jiana
9
Speed United
1:05.02
5
7
Butler, Lauren
Speed United
1:05.15
5
4
BROWN, ANDREA
9
Raines
1:05.19
4
8
Rapoff, Kate
11
Unattached
1:05.45
5
8
james, jada
10
Barnes Elite
1:05.46
9
6
Johnson, Gabrielle
11
Marietta
1:05.72
6
5
Brown, Armani A
9
Raines
1:05.76
4
2
Morris, Mary
9
Raines
1:05.86
2
2
Frazier, Tamara
--
Fast Lane Tr
1:06.07
3
3
Alexis, Emmanuela
--
Fast Lane Tr
1:06.35
2
3
FITZ, KAYLA
9
Raines
1:06.96
3
2
Blake, Brazyl
7
Unattached
1:07.16
1
6
Sicard, Thaliah
11
Hallandale
1:07.48
4
4
Walker, Dezha
8
Unattached
1:07.53
2
4
GREEN, DESTINY
10
Raines
1:07.94
3
3
Singleton, Alexis
8
Unattached
1:08.02
1
5
Gray, Shaneece
727 Youth Tr
1:08.58
2
5
CROMITY, VITANI
9
Raines
1:09.06
3
6
Verzi, Victoria
11
Boone
1:09.92
3
6
Beck, Cristina
9
Unattached
1:10.25
2
7
Woodbury, Shekinah
11
Lake Weir
1:11.08
3
7
Clark, Arkeiona
9
TL Hanna
1:13.43
6
7
Dandridge, Zenani
727 Youth Tr
1:13.48
2
8
Macklin, Keausha
9
Hallandale
1:14.77
6
8
Horvath, Jessica
10
Fast Lane Tr
1:14.81
3
8
Brown M, Armani
Raines
1:15.72
2
--
Herring, Ramiah
8
TL Hanna
DNF
4
Womens 800m Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Daesha
10
Unattached
2:10.68
2
2
Zeller, Skye
11
Unattached
2:11.55
2
3
Moses, Tarika
11
Sprint Tech
2:11.62
2
4
Jackson, Lauren
11
Unattached
2:12.02
2
5
Archer, Lauren
11
Unattached
2:12.20
2
6
Rivers, Bryanna
10
2:13.41
2
7
Ellison, Mackenzie
10
2:14.19
2
8
Hunt, Latoya
12
Unattached
2:15.12
2
9
Spann, Daishon
8
Plantation
2:15.87
2
10
Pinnell, Katie
9
Unattached
2:17.04
2
1
Tyndall, Jordynn
9
Pure Athletics
2:17.53
1
11
Sanborn, Kate
11
Fayetteville Aca
2:17.60
2
2
Duclose, Clauna
10
Pure Athletics
2:20.19
1
3
Joseph, Tiyera
11
Unattached
2:20.64
1
4
Cox, Chloe
11
Unattached
2:20.77
1
5
Barnes, Kristoni
11
Unattached
2:22.43
1
6
Lima, Jennifer
10
East Lake
2:22.58
1
7
Butterfield, Brooke
11
Unattached
2:23.68
1
8
Griffin, Diamond
10
South Dade
2:24.39
1
9
Chandler, Kyandra
12
Unattached
2:24.91
1
12
Grier, Sydne
12
St Johns Str
2:25.34
2
10
Pollock, Briana
12
Unattached
2:25.47
1
13
Fulmer, Maddie
11
South Walton
2:25.62
2
11
Bowen, Gabby
11
Unattached
2:25.80
1
12
Eason, Kirsten
9
2:29.64
1
13
Lyons, Sage
10
Sota Project
2:37.09
1
Womens 800m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lersch, Erica
12
East Lake
2:25.58
1
2
Cobb, Elizabeth
11
Unattached
2:25.93
1
3
Jones, Hannah
11
2:28.11
1
4
Wilkerson, Lauren
7
2:28.98
1
5
Gammage, Jada
11
Dillard
2:30.10
1
6
Ryan, Julia
10
St Johns Str
2:31.29
1
7
Ernest, Chelsey
9
Hallandale
2:31.38
1
8
Pawloski, Isabella
Pure Athletics
2:33.75
1
9
Prieto, Arianna
9
Unattached
2:39.39
1
10
Butler, Lauren
Speed United
2:40.03
1
11
Hakalow, Lovely
10
Dillard
2:40.60
1
12
Rowe, Cadi
8
Breakaway Race T
2:46.03
1
13
Sicard, Thaliah
11
Hallandale
2:54.67
1
14
Ramsey, McKaleigh
10
Unattached
2:54.75
1
15
Cardwell, Kendyl
6
Pure Athletics
2:58.32
1
16
Laidlaw, Francis
9
Marietta
2:59.03
1
17
FITZ, KAYLA
9
Raines
3:03.79
1
Womens Mile Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Rachel
10
Unattached
4:48.65
2
2
Gregory, Lauren
10
Unattached
4:49.52
2
3
Boreman, Madie
11
Unattached
4:53.36
2
4
Snyder, Alyssa
12
Park City
4:54.79
2
5
Ellington, Malia
12
Unattached
4:56.73
2
6
Jennings, Gabrielle
11
Unattached
4:57.97
2
7
Henes, Elly
11
Unattached
4:58.86
2
8
endsley, ashton
10
Unattached
4:59.51
2
9
Turner, Brooke
11
4:59.94
2
10
Ramsey, Blair
11
5:00.93
2
11
Gibbons, Rafaella
9
Winter Park
5:02.94
2
12
Brookover, Hannah
11
Unattached
5:08.28
2
1
Clark, Rebecca
8
Pure Athletics
5:10.10
1
13
Allmark, Annie
10
Unattached
5:18.04
2
2
Smith, Shelby
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:19.07
1
3
Smith, Sydney
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:19.13
1
14
Wilson, Mackenzie
11
Unattached
5:20.26
2
15
Kuhn, Katherine
11
Winter Park
5:20.61
2
4
Beach, Amanda
10
Unattached
5:21.05
1
5
Lersch, Erica
12
East Lake
5:24.02
1
6
Klingenberg, Ashley
7
5:26.30
1
7
Pinnell, Katie
9
Unattached
5:26.32
1
8
Fulmer, Maddie
11
South Walton
5:29.87
1
9
Lyons, Sage
10
Sota Project
5:37.71
1
10
Cobb, Elizabeth
11
Unattached
5:38.92
1
11
Potts, Katie
11
Nease
5:39.58
1
--
Chandler, Kyandra
12
Unattached
DNF
2
Womens Mile Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lastra, Valerie
7
Miami Elite
5:21.19
1
2
Wilkerson, Lauren
7
5:27.41
1
3
Pawloski, Isabella
Pure Athletics
5:29.68
1
4
Choate, Kathryn
11
Nease
5:34.13
1
5
Hicks, Allison
Unattached
5:35.25
1
6
Pollock, Briana
12
Unattached
5:46.83
1
7
Butterfield, Brooke
11
Unattached
5:49.64
1
8
Rowe, Cadi
8
Breakaway Race T
5:59.36
1
9
Wooten, Nikyia
9
Boyd Anderson
6:07.61
1
10
Cardwell, Kendyl
6
Pure Athletics
6:11.70
1
11
Whiffen, Katie
10
Santa Fe Catholi
6:20.10
1
12
Crim, Zahra
11
Nease
6:29.37
1
13
Ramsey, McKaleigh
10
Unattached
6:39.97
1
Womens 3200m Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lastra, Valerie
7
Miami Elite
11:55.48
1
2
Shapiro, Jordan
7
Miami Elite
12:22.68
1
3
Potts, Katie
11
Nease
12:25.33
1
4
Rowe, Cadi
8
Breakaway Race T
12:40.45
1
5
Crim, Zahra
11
Nease
13:39.42
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ashley
11
East Ridge
13.48
+1.3
1
2
Rushing, Kimani
11
Hallandale
13.49
+1.3
1
3
Atherley, Michelle
12
Fast Lane Tr
13.86
+1.3
1
4
White, Kayla
12
South Dade
13.88
+1.3
1
5
Bygrave, Breanne
11
Unattached
14.07
+1.3
1
6
Simpkins, Jirah
11
GA Racers Track
14.79
+1.3
1
7
Lester, Sterling
8
Marietta
14.89
+1.3
1
--
Erickson, Deya
--
Sprint Tech
FS
+1.3
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ashley
11
East Ridge
13.82w
+2.9
1
1
Rushing, Kimani
11
Hallandale
13.84
+1.2
2
2
White, Kayla
12
South Dade
13.99w
+2.9
1
1
Atherley, Michelle
12
Fast Lane Tr
14.03
+0.9
3
2
Erickson, Deya
--
Sprint Tech
14.17
+0.9
3
2
Bygrave, Breanne
11
Unattached
14.25
+1.2
2
3
Simpkins, Jirah
11
GA Racers Track
14.59w
+2.9
1
3
Lester, Sterling
8
Marietta
14.80
+0.9
3
3
Williams, Michayla
11
King
15.12
+1.2
2
4
Spann, Daishon
8
Plantation
15.18
+1.2
2
4
Tate, Aria
10
Unattached
15.24
+0.9
3
4
Davidson, Daneesha
10
BlackStarLin
15.37w
+2.9
1
5
HARRISON, CARSHAYLAH
9
Boyd Anderson
15.48
+0.9
3
5
Corbett, Tiara
11
South Dade
15.89w
+2.9
1
6
Reed, Lyric
9
15.93w
+2.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Alivia
10
East Lake
15.78
+1.0
1
2
Mcgrady, Brandi
10
Marietta
15.79
+1.0
1
1
Polk, Aurielle
11
15.88
+0.4
2
3
Kirby, Kaitlyn
10
East Lake
15.91
+1.0
1
4
Davila, Nadia
11
GA Racers Track
15.97
+1.0
1
2
Reese, Kennedie
9
Unattached
16.00
+0.4
2
5
Torres, Kalista
11
Lake Weir
16.43
+1.0
1
3
Blaser, Hailey
11
Numa Speed E
16.71
+0.4
2
6
Jackson, Jasmine
11
16.85
+1.0
1
4
Wallace, Asjah
11
Dillard
17.46
+0.4
2
7
Young, Brandi
11
Bishop Snyder
17.75
+1.0
1
8
Williams, Sade
11
Bishop Snyder
18.04
+1.0
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jasmine
9
Pure Athletics
45.69
3
1
Grant, Ashley
11
Oak Ridge
46.83
1
2
Courtney, DeKari
10
46.88
3
3
Wallace, Asjah
11
Dillard
47.07
3
4
Lee, Faith
11
Speed United
47.77
3
5
Abraham, Alivia
10
East Lake
47.81
3
1
Kier, Amaya
727 Youth Tr
48.41
2
2
Hayde, Arianna
10
Sprint Tech
48.61
1
6
Simpson, Mizani
11
GA Racers Track
49.01
3
2
Pannell, Khaya
12
Fast Lane Tr
49.40
2
7
Jackson, Jasmine
11
49.86
3
8
Pelzer, Kaitlyn
11
Nease
50.29
3
3
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
51.28
1
3
Williams, Sade
11
Bishop Snyder
51.38
2
4
Young, Brandi
11
Bishop Snyder
52.21
2
5
Johnson, Monica
10
53.20
2
6
Jones, Vanessa
10
Santa Fe Catholi
54.22
2
7
Harrell, Ayannah
10
Marietta
54.90
2
4
Clayton, Tiamya
Raines
59.37
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Lakeisha
12
Cary
1:01.07
1
2
Valentin, Jeyland
12
Trinity Elit
1:01.12
1
3
Atherley, Michelle
12
Fast Lane Tr
1:02.02
1
4
Lewis, Marielle
11
1:02.04
1
5
Cox, Claudia
11
Unattached
1:02.82
1
6
Cunningham, Kimmie
11
Winter Springs
1:02.93
1
7
Miller, Ashley
11
East Ridge
1:04.08
1
8
Davidson, Daneesha
10
BlackStarLin
1:04.38
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Valentin, Jeyland
12
Trinity Elit
1:01.79
2
2
Warner, Lakeisha
12
Cary
1:01.96
2
3
Lewis, Marielle
11
1:02.17
2
1
Atherley, Michelle
12
Fast Lane Tr
1:02.38
1
2
Cox, Claudia
11
Unattached
1:02.99
1
3
Miller, Ashley
11
East Ridge
1:03.06
1
4
Cunningham, Kimmie
11
Winter Springs
1:03.92
2
4
Davidson, Daneesha
10
BlackStarLin
1:04.27
1
5
Williams, Jasmine
9
Pure Athletics
1:05.88
1
5
D'Olivera, Devin
10
Green Falcon
1:06.20
2
6
Payne, Brianna
12
South Dade
1:07.64
2
6
Mcgrady, Brandi
10
Marietta
1:08.42
1
7
Blaser, Hailey
11
Numa Speed E
1:08.90
1
7
Fennelly, Meg
9
Unattached
1:10.26
2
8
McFarlane, D'Andra
11
Unattached
1:12.98
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Classic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillio
,
Patterso
,
Turner
,
Williams
Speed United
45.17
1
2
Mair
,
Mason
,
Williams
,
White
South Dade Elite
46.37
1
3
Relay Team
46.51
1
4
Pannell
,
Davis
,
Atherley
,
Lewis
Fast Lane Tr
47.56
1
5
Relay Team
North Florida Sp
47.73
1
1
Crawl
,
Wilkerso
,
Brown
,
Boyd
Atc Elite
48.98
3
2
Pauley
,
Griffith
,
Washingt
,
Ways
St Johns Str
49.15
3
1
Brown
,
Davidson
,
Gatlin
,
Job
Speed United
49.24
2
2
Bryant
,
Bryant
,
Jenkins
,
Lowry
TL Hanna
49.49
2
3
Relay Team
South Dade Elite
49.66
2
3
Kier
,
Miller
,
Bolden
,
Cobbs
727 Youth Tr
49.80
3
4
Sangster
,
Simeon
,
Williams
,
Woods
Boyd Anderson
49.89
2
5
Dexter
,
Johnson
,
Dalrympl
,
Stewart
Fast Lane Tr
50.82
2
4
Relay Team
Zap Fitness
51.01
3
6
Relay Team
Raines
51.03
2
--
Ferguson
,
Frazier
,
Green
,
Young
Fast Lane Tr
DQ
1
--
shabazz
,
Galon
,
Pryor
,
Lane
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Prime Time Youth
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Classic
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atherley
,
Lewis
,
Pannell
,
Davis
Fast Lane Tr
3:45.92
2
1
Quarles
,
Powell
,
Lewis
,
Zoller
3:46.59
1
2
Gatlin
,
McMillio
,
Turner
,
Williams
Speed United
3:49.14
2
3
Relay Team
Unattached
3:49.19
2
4
Relay Team
3:49.87
2
2
Fahie
,
Frett
,
Lacey
,
Moses
Sprint Tech
3:52.05
1
3
Johnson
,
Mason
,
Woodard
,
White
South Dade Elite
3:53.04
1
5
Johnson
,
Spann
,
Staton
,
Woods
Boyd Anderson
3:58.00
2
4
Relay Team
4:00.05
1
5
Dixon
,
Houston
,
McCloud
,
Young
4:09.59
1
6
Dalrympl
,
Stewart
,
Young
,
Lee
Fast Lane Tr
4:11.51
2
6
Relay Team
South Dade Elite
4:12.65
1
7
Relay Team
Boyd Anderson
4:14.47
2
7
Lane
,
Carr
,
Pryor
,
Galon
4:27.35
1
8
Showers
,
Rigali
,
Wilson
,
Dandridg
727 Youth Tr
4:28.39
1
Womens Shot Put Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Camora
12
Trinity Elit
39-04.75
(12.01m)
1
2
Heaven, Amani
9
Hallandale
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
3
Style, Kameliah
10
Trinity Elit
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
4
Armer, Jacqui
11
Unattached
36-11.25
(11.26m)
1
5
Taplin, Janae
11
Unattached
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
6
Riggins, Naomi
9
Florida State Un
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
7
Brown, Jordan
9
Florida State Un
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
8
kiser, daija
10
Unattached
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
Womens Shot Put Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Madison
Unattached
36-08.75
(11.20m)
2
2
Polk, Aurielle
11
36-03.00
(11.05m)
2
3
Lewis, Markeisha
10
Unattached
36-01.75
(11.02m)
2
4
Crawford, Jae
9
Boone
35-07.25
(10.85m)
2
5
Coronado, Merari
10
Unattached
35-04.00
(10.77m)
2
1
White, Jamelia
11
Miramar
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
6
Mitchell, Tyra
12
Raines
34-04.25
(10.47m)
2
7
THOMAS, ANTONIA
8
Florida State Un
34-04.25
(10.47m)
2
8
Wilburn, Leelah
10
North Florida Tr
32-00.50
(9.77m)
2
9
Hill, Jayla
9
Miramar
31-11.25
(9.73m)
2
10
Reed, Carine
9
Florida State Un
30-07.75
(9.34m)
2
11
Greene, Chloe
11
St Johns Str
30-06.75
(9.32m)
2
12
Dyer, Courtney
Raines
30-04.75
(9.26m)
2
2
Whitter, Caneil
11
Miramar
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
13
Sylvester, Akayla
12
Top Notch Tr
28-04.75
(8.66m)
2
3
McWhite, Maleeya
8
TL Hanna
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
14
Cooper, Solange
12
St Johns Str
28-04.25
(8.64m)
2
4
Alicea, Taylor
9
Miramar
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
5
Phillip, Akira
12
Top Notch Tr
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
6
Harrell, Ayannah
10
Marietta
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
15
Gordon, Kayla
8
Gold Rush
26-05.75
(8.07m)
2
7
Watkins, Gabrielle
11
St Johns Str
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
8
Harrell, Brianna
10
Marietta
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
Womens Discus Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gustely, Phoebe
12
Unattached
140-06
(42.82m)
1
2
Page, Jessy
11
Unattached
135-02
(41.20m)
1
3
Sanders, Camora
12
Trinity Elit
127-03
(38.79m)
1
4
Style, Kameliah
10
Trinity Elit
122-09
(37.41m)
1
5
Heaven, Amani
9
Hallandale
119-04
(36.37m)
1
6
Lewis, Markeisha
10
Unattached
118-10
(36.22m)
1
7
Gustely, Sophia
10
Unattached
118-05
(36.09m)
1
8
Crawford, Jae
9
Boone
105-01
(32.03m)
1
9
Reed, Carine
9
Florida State Un
98-04
(29.97m)
1
10
Wilburn, Leelah
10
North Florida Tr
95-00
(28.96m)
1
11
Taplin, Janae
11
Unattached
88-08
(27.03m)
1
12
THOMAS, ANTONIA
8
Florida State Un
85-04
(26.01m)
1
--
Brown, Jordan
9
Florida State Un
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Madison
Unattached
115-07
(35.23m)
1
2
Riggins, Naomi
9
Florida State Un
100-08
(30.68m)
1
3
Emmanuel, Kwana
12
Top Notch Tr
98-08
(30.07m)
1
4
Gordon, Kayla
8
Gold Rush
97-10
(29.82m)
1
5
Alicea, Taylor
9
Miramar
88-02
(26.87m)
1
6
Whitter, Caneil
11
Miramar
84-10
(25.86m)
1
7
White, Jamelia
11
Miramar
81-08
(24.89m)
1
8
Phillip, Akira
12
Top Notch Tr
80-02
(24.43m)
1
9
Mitchell, Tyra
12
Raines
79-03
(24.16m)
1
10
Coronado, Merari
10
Unattached
78-01
(23.80m)
1
11
Dyer, Courtney
Raines
75-01
(22.89m)
1
12
Hill, Jayla
9
Miramar
71-04
(21.74m)
1
13
Sylvester, Akayla
12
Top Notch Tr
69-09
(21.26m)
1
14
Jazleana Jones, Jazleana
Unattached
63-02
(19.25m)
1
15
Watkins, Gabrielle
11
St Johns Str
62-04
(19.00m)
1
16
McWhite, Maleeya
8
TL Hanna
58-03
(17.75m)
1
17
Harrell, Ayannah
10
Marietta
50-00
(15.24m)
1
18
Harrell, Brianna
10
Marietta
44-01
(13.44m)
1
--
Cooper, Solange
12
St Johns Str
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Greene, Chloe
11
St Johns Str
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
12
Jac
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Nelson, Aisha
12
Hallandale
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Gauvey, Emily
11
Unattached
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Jenkins, Chloe
11
Miramar
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
HARRISON, CARSHAYLAH
9
Boyd Anderson
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Kirby, Kaitlyn
10
East Lake
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Lester, Sterling
8
Marietta
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Newton, Chloe
12
Ocoee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Torres, Kalista
11
Lake Weir
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Reddick, Nazah
10
Raines
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Anderson, Nala
12
Prime Time Y
NH
(--)
1
--
Polk, Aurielle
11
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Kayonna
11
Jac
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spann, Daishon
8
Plantation
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Shortridge, Morgan
9
Unattached
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Antoine, Rose
10
Fast Lane Tr
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
EckBerg, Ryanne
9
North Florida Tr
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
5
Reese, Kennedie
9
Unattached
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Lee, Breanna
Prime Time Y
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
7
Forrest, Sydney
Unattached
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
10
DiMarco, Amanda
Unattached
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
10
Bennett, Tiffany
11
Santa Fe Catholi
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
8
Courtney, DeKari
10
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
9
Brooks, Tylah
10
Lake Weir
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Long Jump Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Taylor
11
St Vincents
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+1.3
1
2
D'Olivera, Devin
10
Green Falcon
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+2.0
1
3
Gibson, Courtney
10
South Dade
18-04.75
(5.61m)
+0.5
1
4
Roberson, Jada
12
Unattached
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.6
1
5
Ellis, Javonia
10
Santa Fe Catholi
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+1.8
1
6
White, Lauren
11
Unattached
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+2.2
1
7
Barnett, Katie
10
Admiral Farragut
17-05.75
(5.33m)
+2.8
1
8
Corbett, Tiara
11
South Dade
16-10.75
(5.15m)
+1.9
1
9
Teague, Nicole
11
Unattached
16-08.75
(5.10m)
-0.9
1
10
Odum, Kyra
8
Florida State Un
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+0.2
1
11
Brown, Ebony
12
Westminster Acad
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+1.6
1
12
MITCHELL, ADRIANNA
10
Florida State Un
16-07.25
(5.06m)
-0.1
1
13
Hayde, Arianna
10
Sprint Tech
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+2.6
1
14
Nichols, Cieanna
11
East Lake
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
15
Ponder, Allenia
10
Marietta
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+2.2
1
16
Anderson, Nala
12
Prime Time Y
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+0.1
1
Womens Long Jump Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Makayla
9
Unattached
16-11.50
(5.17m)
+1.8
3
1
Washington, Brianna
10
St Johns Str
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+1.0
2
2
Lee, Kirstina
11
Fast Lane Tr
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+0.1
2
2
Evans, Jakeara
12
Lake Weir
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+2.0
3
3
Macklin, Keausha
9
Hallandale
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+1.2
2
3
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
16-05.25
(5.01m)
+1.8
3
4
Kirby, Kaitlyn
10
East Lake
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+0.0
2
5
Reddick, Nazah
10
Raines
16-03.25
(4.96m)
+1.1
2
1
Collins, Kori
9
Barnes Elite
16-00.25
(4.88m)
+1.3
1
4
Tate, Caylyn
10
15-11.75
(4.87m)
+1.4
3
2
Frazier, Tamya
--
Fast Lane Tr
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+0.9
1
5
Olayemi, Ifeoluwapo
11
Fast Lane Tr
15-10.75
(4.85m)
+1.9
3
6
Kelley, Zinzili
9
Fayetteville Aca
15-10.25
(4.83m)
+1.2
3
7
Mickelson, Jewell
9
Boone
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.1
3
6
Williams, Kai
10
Pure Athletics
15-09.75
(4.82m)
+1.1
2
8
Simpson, Mizani
11
GA Racers Track
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+1.3
3
9
Betty, Shockera
11
North Florida Tr
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+1.7
3
7
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+1.2
2
8
Green, Ty
11
Fast Lane Tr
15-05.25
(4.71m)
+0.6
2
3
Lowry, Takeiyah
9
TL Hanna
15-04.25
(4.68m)
+0.1
1
10
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+1.2
3
9
Simpkins, Jirah
11
GA Racers Track
15-01.75
(4.62m)
+1.3
2
9
Reese, Kennedie
9
Unattached
15-01.75
(4.62m)
+1.2
2
4
Romero-Talbert, Idalia
8
Unattached
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+0.7
1
11
Pannell, Khaya
12
Fast Lane Tr
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+1.9
3
11
Lewis, Kayonna
11
Jac
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+1.6
2
12
Antoine, Rose
10
Fast Lane Tr
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.5
3
13
Forrest, Sydney
Unattached
14-07.75
(4.46m)
-0.2
3
14
Mcgrady, Brandi
10
Marietta
14-07.25
(4.45m)
+2.0
3
5
Mitchell, Khari
8
Unattached
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+1.7
1
12
Cobbs, Ivyon
727 Youth Tr
14-04.75
(4.39m)
+1.4
2
6
Steele, Reanne
10
Oak Ridge
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+1.5
1
13
Johnson, Monica
10
14-02.25
(4.32m)
+1.8
2
7
Showers, Jordyn
727 Youth Tr
14-02.00
(4.32m)
+1.5
1
8
Achenbach, Kaylah
11
Unattached
13-09.75
(4.21m)
+0.0
1
14
Johnson, Gabrielle
11
Marietta
13-09.25
(4.20m)
+1.8
2
9
Frazier, Tamara
--
Fast Lane Tr
13-08.75
(4.18m)
-0.2
1
10
Rajner, Sequoyah
8
Unattached
13-08.25
(4.17m)
+0.2
1
15
Dixon, Janiyah
10
Fast Lane Tr
13-07.00
(4.14m)
+0.0
2
16
Pottinger, Briana
9
South Dade
13-04.75
(4.08m)
+0.4
2
11
Sicard, Thaliah
11
Hallandale
13-02.00
(4.01m)
+1.6
1
12
Miller, Dequasia
727 Youth Tr
12-11.75
(3.96m)
+2.1
1
13
Ashanti, Rachel
727 Youth Tr
12-07.25
(3.84m)
+2.3
1
17
Desir, Rosemilore
10
Fast Lane Tr
12-05.00
(3.78m)
+1.0
2
15
DiMarco, Amanda
Unattached
12-03.25
(3.74m)
+0.5
3
14
Ferguson, Layla
8
Fast Lane Tr
12-02.75
(3.73m)
+0.9
1
15
Buggs, Jada
9
South Florida HE
12-02.25
(3.71m)
+0.0
1
16
Erickson, Danielle
Unattached
12-02.00
(3.71m)
+2.3
3
17
Forrest, Mackenzie
Unattached
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
3
Womens Triple Jump Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rushing, Kimani
11
Hallandale
40-00.50
(12.20m)
+0.0
2
2
Atherley, Michelle
12
Fast Lane Tr
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.0
2
3
Roberson, Jada
12
Unattached
38-01.00
(11.61m)
+0.0
2
1
Bryant, Antwoinisha
11
TL Hanna
37-09.50
(11.52m)
+0.0
1
4
MITCHELL, ADRIANNA
10
Florida State Un
37-09.50
(11.52m)
-0.7
2
2
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
37-00.00
(11.28m)
-0.7
1
5
Barnett, Katie
10
Admiral Farragut
36-11.00
(11.25m)
-1.5
2
6
Wheatley, Shanakay
12
Fast Lane Tr
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+3.5
2
7
Davidson, Daneesha
10
BlackStarLin
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+2.0
2
8
Potter, Briana
12
Lake Mary
35-09.50
(10.91m)
+0.9
2
3
Myers, Marquasha
9
Oak Ridge
35-05.00
(10.80m)
-1.8
1
4
Jenkins, Chloe
11
Miramar
34-05.50
(10.50m)
-1.2
1
9
Payne, Brianna
12
South Dade
34-04.50
(10.48m)
+0.9
2
5
Johnson, Gabrielle
11
Marietta
33-08.00
(10.26m)
+0.0
1
6
Kirby, Kaitlyn
10
East Lake
33-06.50
(10.22m)
-1.3
1
7
Tate, Caylyn
10
33-01.50
(10.10m)
-0.1
1
8
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+0.0
1
9
Nelson, Aisha
12
Hallandale
32-06.50
(9.92m)
-1.1
1
--
Lee, Kirstina
11
Fast Lane Tr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Nadiria
10
Pure Athletics
36-05.75
(11.12m)
+3.1
2
2
Betty, Shockera
11
North Florida Tr
35-01.75
(10.71m)
+1.9
2
3
Ellis, Javonia
10
Santa Fe Catholi
34-11.75
(10.66m)
+0.0
2
4
Pannell, Khaya
12
Fast Lane Tr
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+0.0
2
5
Lewis, Kayonna
11
Jac
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+3.4
2
1
Frazier, Tamya
--
Fast Lane Tr
33-10.25
(10.32m)
+1.5
1
6
Antoine, Rose
10
Fast Lane Tr
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+2.3
2
7
Bennett, Tiffany
11
Santa Fe Catholi
33-01.75
(10.10m)
+1.8
2
2
Williams, Amber
9
Paxon
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+1.9
1
8
Verzi, Victoria
11
Boone
32-03.50
(9.84m)
+1.8
2
3
Shuler, Janay
9
BlackStarLin
31-11.50
(9.74m)
+0.0
1
9
Steele, Reanne
10
Oak Ridge
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+1.3
2
9
Bell, Kyla
10
Santa Fe Catholi
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+2.0
2
4
Frazier, Tamara
--
Fast Lane Tr
31-01.25
(9.48m)
+0.0
1
5
Edwards, Keana
9
Lake Weir
30-04.50
(9.26m)
+0.9
1
6
Jones, Vanessa
10
Santa Fe Catholi
30-02.25
(9.20m)
+1.1
1
7
Dixon, Janiyah
10
Fast Lane Tr
30-00.50
(9.16m)
+1.7
1
8
Forrest, Mackenzie
Unattached
29-03.50
(8.93m)
+1.8
1
9
Ashanti, Rachel
727 Youth Tr
28-07.25
(8.72m)
+1.7
1
10
DiMarco, Amanda
Unattached
28-05.75
(8.68m)
+1.6
1
11
Erickson, Danielle
Unattached
28-01.00
(8.56m)
-0.9
1
12
Ferguson, Layla
8
Fast Lane Tr
27-11.00
(8.51m)
+0.5
1
13
Desir, Rosemilore
10
Fast Lane Tr
26-10.50
(8.19m)
+1.0
1
Womens Pole Vault Classic
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sheppard, Nati
12
Unattached
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Carroll, Nicole
11
Unattached
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Dingler, Carson
10
Unattached
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Rice, Frances
12
Jac
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Eaton, Anna
12
Unattached
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Turner, Haidyn
10
Thin Air Vau
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Harper, Zoe
12
Jac
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Breske, Nicole
11
Thin Air Vau
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Bryan, Madison
12
Thin Air Vau
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Jesson, Kaleena
12
Thin Air Vau
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Prep
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welsh, Oliva
727 Youth Tr
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
2
Carrillo, Alyssa
11
Unattached
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Roberts, Laine
7
Jac
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Lundy, Ashton
10
Jac
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Chaput, Julianna
11
Unattached
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Rodriguez, Micaela
12
Santa Fe Catholi
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Alvarez, DiCaria
12
One Shot TC
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Radenhausen, Hannah
10
Thin Air Vau
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Woodruff, Sydney
10
Thin Air Vau
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Preddy, Sarah
9
Jac
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Baysinger, Alex
9
Unattached
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Sparks, Julie
11
Thin Air Vau
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
McCoy, Meaghan
11
Thin Air Vau
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Forrest, Sydney
Unattached
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Erickson, Danielle
Unattached
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
16
Forrest, Mackenzie
Unattached
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Keating, Tara
12
Thin Air Vau
NH
(--)
1
--
Rozo, Dani
10
Jac
NH
(--)
1
--
Plazza, Laura
12
Thin Air Vau
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#golden-south-classic
More news
2015 Results - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational
DyeStatFL Performance of the Week Poll - 5/03/2015
0 shares:
Golden South Classic
,
1st Coast Track Club - Orange Park - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
,
727 Youth Tr
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ocoee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocoee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
60
33
2014
58
7
2013
21
5
2012
17
9
2011
9
4
2009
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#golden-south-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!